Routes

Airport list
ICAONameCityFuelLatitudeLongitude
EDDNNuernbergNuernberg1.4849.498711.078
EFHKVantaaHelsinki1.4960.317224.9633
KDCARonald Reagan Washington NatlWashington1.0538.8514-77.0377
LFKJNapoleon BonaparteAjaccio1.5541.92398.8025
LHBPLiszt Ferenc IntlBudapest1.4347.439419.2619
LPPRFrancisco Sa CarneiroPorto1.4941.2356-8.67806
LRTMTransilvania-Targu MuresTargu Mures1.3446.467824.4125
LZKZKosiceKosice1.4148.663121.2411
LZSRKamienka/Hniezdne AirstripStara L'ubovna1.3849.319820.6348
LZSTKamennĂ½ MostSturovo1.447.863718.6502
VNLKTenzing-HillaryLukla1.1427.687186.7312
Route list
Route IdFlight numberDepartureDeparture countryArrivalArrival country
11390701EEP9A10BGSFGreenlandCYOWCanada
11390751EEP9A60BGSFGreenlandCYOWCanada
11390902EEP9C10BGSFGreenlandCYOWCanada
11390091EEP1191BIKFIcelandLHBPHungary
11390191EEP1491BIKFIcelandLHBPHungary
11390323EEP2119BIKFIcelandLSZHSwitzerland
11390353EEP2419BIKFIcelandLSZHSwitzerland
11671888eep9965BIKFIcelandEGCBUnited Kingdom
11390700EEP9A09BIKFIcelandBGSFGreenland
11390750EEP9A59BIKFIcelandBGSFGreenland
11390798EEP9B06BIKFIcelandEIDWIreland
11390848EEP9B56BIKFIcelandEIDWIreland
11390901EEP9C09BIKFIcelandBGSFGreenland
11390684EEP9569CYHUCanadaKBOSUnited States
11597367EEPBJ69CYHUCanadaKBOSUnited States
11671885eep9966CYOWCanadaBIKFIceland
11390702EEP9A11CYOWCanadaKATLUnited States
11390752EEP9A61CYOWCanadaKATLUnited States
11390903EEP9C11CYOWCanadaKATLUnited States
11390397EEP3303CYULCanadaLEMDSpain
11390437EEP3603CYULCanadaLEMDSpain
18122466EEP474CYVRCanadaPAKTUnited States
11390675EEP9560CYVRCanadaKDALUnited States
12121337EEP1918CYYZCanadaLHBPHungary
11390511EEP5109CYYZCanadaKBOSUnited States
11390559EEP5409CYYZCanadaKBOSUnited States
11390609EEP6110CYYZCanadaEINNIreland
11390610EEP6111CYYZCanadaLHBPHungary
11390682EEP9567CYYZCanadaKPHLUnited States
11597365EEPBJ67CYYZCanadaKPHLUnited States
15015824EEP165DAAGAlgeriaLFBOFrance
19669233EEP641DAAGAlgeriaLICDItaly
19680915EEP663DAAGAlgeriaLHBPHungary
11390740EEP9A49DAAGAlgeriaLFMNFrance
11390790EEP9A99DAAGAlgeriaLFMNFrance
11390941EEP9C49DAAGAlgeriaLFMNFrance
11390395EEP3301DNMMNigeriaLEMDSpain
11390435EEP3601DNMMNigeriaLEMDSpain
15015603EEP164DTTATunisiaDAAGAlgeria
19492705EEP598DTTATunisiaLEAMSpain
11390791EEP9B00DTTJTunisiaLHBPHungary
11390792EEP9B00DTTJTunisiaLHBPHungary
11390842EEP9B50DTTJTunisiaLHBPHungary
11390061EEP1161EBBRBelgiumLHBPHungary
11390161EEP1461EBBRBelgiumLHBPHungary
17603037EEP411EBBRBelgiumLFBOFrance
17770690EEP444EBBRBelgiumEDDNGermany
17791066EEP449EBBRBelgiumLIMCItaly
17920151EEP461EBBRBelgiumEGNMUnited Kingdom
18258881EEP497EBBRBelgiumEDDTGermany
18540186EEP526EBBRBelgiumLOWIAustria
19076750EEP550EBBRBelgiumLDDUCroatia
19576866EEP616EBBRBelgiumEGPHUnited Kingdom
11390659EEP9544EBBRBelgiumLSZHSwitzerland
11390059EEP1159EBCIBelgiumLHBPHungary
14939936EEP139EBCIBelgiumEPKKPoland
11390159EEP1459EBCIBelgiumLHBPHungary
19684560EEP680EBCIBelgiumLEIBSpain
11930460EEP1201EDDBGermanyLHBPHungary
14940259EEP141EDDBGermanyLFSBFrance
18166917EEP483EDDBGermanyEVRALatvia
19574903EEP614EDDBGermanyLIPXItaly
20281710EEP780EDDBGermanyEDDVGermany
19672629EEP649EDDCGermanyLFSBFrance
11390037EEP1137EDDFGermanyLHBPHungary
11390137EEP1437EDDFGermanyLHBPHungary
17756309EEP436EDDFGermanyLIPZItaly
11390549EEP5321EDDFGermanyKBOSUnited States
18765286EEP538EDDFGermanyEPKKPoland
19035579EEP546EDDFGermanyLEBLSpain
19229878EEP561EDDFGermanyLEMGSpain
11390597EEP5621EDDFGermanyKBOSUnited States
19261400EEP568EDDFGermanyLGAVGreece
11390687EEP9901EDDFGermanyKMCOUnited States
11390045EEP1145EDDHGermanyLHBPHungary
11390145EEP1445EDDHGermanyLHBPHungary
15020889EEP170EDDHGermanyLSGGSwitzerland
15023152EEP178EDDHGermanyEDDNGermany
15053881EEP205EDDHGermanyLATIAlbania
15865427EEP298EDDHGermanyLOWWAustria
16104915EEP320EDDHGermanyLSZHSwitzerland
17142716EEP396EDDHGermanyEIDWIreland
17703745EEP426EDDHGermanyLKPRCzechia
18175324EEP484EDDHGermanyEDDMGermany
19072964EEP549EDDHGermanyLLBGIsrael
19417459EEP587EDDHGermanyLFMNFrance
19577137EEP621EDDHGermanyENGMNorway
21383291EEP829EDDHGermanyEGMCUnited Kingdom
17599271EEP0003EDDKGermanyLFLCFrance
12121328EEP1912EDDKGermanyLHBPHungary
16939251EEP375EDDKGermanyLEBLSpain
17846821EEP455EDDKGermanyEKCHDenmark
18280258EEP504EDDKGermanyLSZHSwitzerland
19424574EEP592EDDKGermanyEGBBUnited Kingdom
19681603EEP667EDDKGermanyLIMLItaly
19681652EEP668EDDKGermanyLIPHItaly
20222918EEP764EDDKGermanyEDDVGermany
20514191EEP804EDDKGermanyEGHHUnited Kingdom
21316974EEP0822EDDLGermanyLIMCItaly
12121323EEP1908EDDLGermanyLHBPHungary
15262086EEP225EDDLGermanyEDDMGermany
15586571EEP266EDDLGermanyLOWIAustria
15842097EEP297EDDLGermanyLEBLSpain
16519133EEP359EDDLGermanyLSZHSwitzerland
16790115EEP372EDDLGermanyLOWLAustria
18724239EEP531EDDLGermanyEKCHDenmark
18764242EEP0004EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
19258060EEP0005EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
19493539EEP0006EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
23906366EEP0009EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
11389999EEP0610EDDMGermanyLHBPHungary
11390017EEP1117EDDMGermanyLHBPHungary
11390117EEP1417EDDMGermanyLHBPHungary
15051495EEP195EDDMGermanyLEBLSpain
15052214EEP200EDDMGermanyLICRItaly
15262103EEP226EDDMGermanyEDDHGermany
16033368EEP305EDDMGermanyLBSFBulgaria
17599398EEP405EDDMGermanyEDDMGermany
17599701EEP406EDDMGermanyEDDLGermany
17714250EEP428EDDMGermanyLFMLFrance
17770222EEP442EDDMGermanyEGLCUnited Kingdom
17922487EEP464EDDMGermanyLYBESerbia
19322463EEP582EDDMGermanyEGKKUnited Kingdom
19678352EEP655EDDMGermanyEIDWIreland
20222903EEP762EDDMGermanyEDDKGermany
21032055EEP819EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
21457203EEP850EDDMGermanyEPMOPoland
12020142EEPEDDMEDDMGermanyEHAMNetherlands
11390943proba1EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
11390944proba2EDDMGermanyEDDFGermany
12621802EEP1607EDDNGermanyLHBPHungary
15023212EEP179EDDNGermanyEDDHGermany
15053536EEP203EDDNGermanyLFMNFrance
15299576EEP232EDDNGermanyLFLCFrance
15299803EEP233EDDNGermanyLDRICroatia
15684224EEP274EDDNGermanyLEBLSpain
15692732EEP277EDDNGermanyLEALSpain
15749683EEP290EDDNGermanyLEPASpain
16055946EEP309EDDNGermanyLROPRomania
16104827EEP319EDDNGermanyLFPGFrance
16444580EEP354EDDNGermanyLGKRGreece
16647362EEP364EDDNGermanyLEVCSpain
17026535EEP380EDDNGermanyLYBESerbia
17091223EEP386EDDNGermanyLATIAlbania
17602908EEP409EDDNGermanyLFLLFrance
17849092EEP4569EDDNGermanyLICRItaly
18529233EEP524EDDNGermanyLSGGSwitzerland
19082320EEP551EDDNGermanyLDDUCroatia
19470850EEP575EDDNGermanyEPWAPoland
19684226EEP678EDDNGermanyEGGPUnited Kingdom
23906678EEP862EDDNGermanyLFMLFrance
16399899EEP352EDDPGermanyLFLCFrance
19681966EEP670EDDPGermanyLWOHMacedonia
19682586EEP671EDDPGermanyLHBPHungary
13037557EEP8004EDDPGermanyLHBPHungary
14752413EEP118EDDSGermanyLATIAlbania
12121332EEP1916EDDSGermanyLHBPHungary
15457297EEP253EDDSGermanyLFMNFrance
15724126EEP282EDDSGermanyLEBLSpain
16056542EEP310EDDSGermanyEVRALatvia
19700022EEP691EDDSGermanyLEALSpain
14993406EEP161EDDTGermanyEVRALatvia
12121321EEP1906EDDTGermanyLHBPHungary
15585194EEP265EDDTGermanyUMMSBelarus
15684782EEP275EDDTGermanyEDDNGermany
15739404EEP285EDDTGermanyLIPZItaly
16095234EEP314EDDTGermanyLATIAlbania
19722871EEP699EDDTGermanyLYBESerbia
11390665EEP9550EDDTGermanyEDDFGermany
11390801EEP9B09EDDTGermanyLROPRomania
11390851EEP9B59EDDTGermanyLROPRomania
12121325EEP1910EDDVGermanyLHBPHungary
19670277EEP645EDDVGermanyLKTBCzechia
20222949EEP765EDDVGermanyLHBPHungary
20300751EEP780EDDVGermanyEDDKGermany
12121330EEP1914EDDWGermanyLHBPHungary
19324609EEP583EDDWGermanyLSGGSwitzerland
19421021EEP589EDDWGermanyLIRFItaly
19939154EEP741EDFHGermanyLYBESerbia
21372034EEP9990EDHIGermanyLHBPHungary
21372039EEP9991EDHIGermanyLHBPHungary
11390027EEP1127EDJAGermanyLHBPHungary
14935476EEP136EDJAGermanyEGSSUnited Kingdom
11390127EEP1427EDJAGermanyLHBPHungary
19687719EEP684EDLWGermanyEPBYPoland
21545356EEP859EDLWGermanyLHSMHungary
11390662EEP9547EDMOGermanyLKPRCzechia
19670186EEP644EETNEstoniaEDDVGermany
19913321EEP728EETNEstoniaLHBPHungary
14941826EEP153EFHKFinlandEKCHDenmark
16103874EEP318EFHKFinlandEDDHGermany
18313282EEP513EFHKFinlandEPWAPoland
14624596EEP745EFHKFinlandLHBPHungary
20192306EEP749EFHKFinlandLHBPHungary
11390796EEP9B04EFHKFinlandENTCNorway
11390846EEP9B54EFHKFinlandENTCNorway
19577219EEP6263EFLPFinlandUMMSBelarus
19636638EEP628EFLPFinlandLHBPHungary
19424626EEP593EGBBUnited KingdomLFBOFrance
19572783EEP612EGBBUnited KingdomLIPXItaly
11671890EEP9964EGCBUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
19684514EEP679EGGPUnited KingdomEBCIBelgium
20192901EEP751EGGPUnited KingdomLIMCItaly
20201884EEP756EGGPUnited KingdomEGSSUnited Kingdom
11390075EEP1175EGGWUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
14934278EEP134EGGWUnited KingdomLUKKMoldova
11390175EEP1475EGGWUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
20473837EEP799EGGWUnited KingdomEGNXUnited Kingdom
20515041EEP805EGHHUnited KingdomLFLCFrance
20930209EEP812EGKBUnited KingdomEGMCUnited Kingdom
20950233EEP814EGKBUnited KingdomLIPZItaly
11390071EEP1171EGKKUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
14940395EEP143EGKKUnited KingdomLSGGSwitzerland
11390171EEP1471EGKKUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
19678893EEP657EGKKUnited KingdomLFKJFrance
11390698EEP9A07EGKKUnited KingdomENVANorway
11390748EEP9A57EGKKUnited KingdomENVANorway
11390899EEP9C07EGKKUnited KingdomENVANorway
14780239EEP128EGLCUnited KingdomEKVGFaroe Islands
17770245EEP443EGLCUnited KingdomEBBRBelgium
11390657EEP9542EGLCUnited KingdomLSGGSwitzerland
20408967EEP784EGLFUnited KingdomLFPGFrance
20408995EEP785EGLFUnited KingdomLFPGFrance
20409016EEP785EGLFUnited KingdomLFPGFrance
20465717EEP797EGLFUnited KingdomLEMDSpain
11390073EEP1173EGLLUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
11390173EEP1473EGLLUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
11390541EEP5313EGLLUnited KingdomKBOSUnited States
11390589EEP5613EGLLUnited KingdomKBOSUnited States
11597310EEP9974EGLLUnited KingdomEHAMNetherlands
20930210EEP813EGMCUnited KingdomEGKBUnited Kingdom
21028088EEP818EGMCUnited KingdomELLXLuxembourg
21384493EEP833EGMCUnited KingdomLPPTPortugal
17920231EEP462EGNMUnited KingdomEGPBUnited Kingdom
20476005EEP800EGNXUnited KingdomEHEHNetherlands
17920465EEP463EGPBUnited KingdomEKCHDenmark
17946291EEP468EGPFUnited KingdomEBBRBelgium
19576949EEP617EGPHUnited KingdomEICKIreland
11390656EEP9541EGPHUnited KingdomEGLCUnited Kingdom
11559769EEPBJ41EGPHUnited KingdomEGLCUnited Kingdom
20192900EEP751EGPPUnited KingdomLIMCItaly
19280917EEP572EGSHUnited KingdomEPGDPoland
19672615EEP649EGSHUnited KingdomEDDCGermany
19680347EEP661EGSHUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
14939737EEP137EGSSUnited KingdomLIMEItaly
20192837EEP750EGSSUnited KingdomEGGPUnited Kingdom
20201960EEP757EGSSUnited KingdomLHBPHungary
20449522EEP790EGSSUnited KingdomESSASweden
20465671EEP796EGSSUnited KingdomEGLFUnited Kingdom
21458007EEP856EGSSUnited KingdomEGMCUnited Kingdom
11390714EEP9A23EGYPFalkland IslandsSCELChile
11390764EEP9A73EGYPFalkland IslandsSCELChile
11390915EEP9C23EGYPFalkland IslandsSCELChile
11390063EEP1163EHAMNetherlandsLHBPHungary
11390163EEP1463EHAMNetherlandsLHBPHungary
14941823EEP150EHAMNetherlandsESSASweden
11390305EEP2101EHAMNetherlandsLSZHSwitzerland
11390335EEP2401EHAMNetherlandsLSZHSwitzerland
11390547EEP5319EHAMNetherlandsKBOSUnited States
11390595EEP5619EHAMNetherlandsKBOSUnited States
19238191EEP563EHAMNetherlandsLFMNFrance
19474880EEP583EHAMNetherlandsLWOHMacedonia
20408966EEP783EHAMNetherlandsEGLFUnited Kingdom
21457512EEP853EHAMNetherlandsLFRSFrance
11390800EEP9B08EHBKNetherlandsEDDTGermany
11390850EEP9B58EHBKNetherlandsEDDTGermany
11390055EEP1155EHEHNetherlandsLHBPHungary
11390155EEP1455EHEHNetherlandsLHBPHungary
14941314EEP146EHEHNetherlandsLEALSpain
19909040EEP720EHEHNetherlandsLIMNItaly
21457254EEP852EHGGNetherlandsEHAMNetherlands
21457344EEP852EHGGNetherlandsEHAMNetherlands
14941821EEP148EHRDNetherlandsGCLPSpain
11390661EEP9546EHRDNetherlandsEDMOGermany
11390311EEP2107EICKIrelandLSZHSwitzerland
11390341EEP2407EICKIrelandLSZHSwitzerland
19576988EEP608EICKIrelandLFPOFrance
19937528EEP737EICKIrelandENTONorway
11390085EEP1185EIDWIrelandLHBPHungary
11390185EEP1485EIDWIrelandLHBPHungary
16094954EEP314EIDWIrelandEDDTGermany
17143040EEP397EIDWIrelandEDDLGermany
17148256EEP399EIDWIrelandENBRNorway
11390539EEP5311EIDWIrelandKBOSUnited States
11390587EEP5611EIDWIrelandKBOSUnited States
19678830EEP656EIDWIrelandLEPASpain
19723462EEP700EIDWIrelandELLXLuxembourg
21457987EEP855EIDWIrelandEGSSUnited Kingdom
11390655EEP9540EIDWIrelandEGPHUnited Kingdom
11390799EEP9B07EIDWIrelandEHBKNetherlands
11390849EEP9B57EIDWIrelandEHBKNetherlands
14611171EEP1202EINNIrelandLHBPHungary
20462428EEP793EINNIrelandEBBRBelgium
15044325EEP191EKCHDenmarkEDDTGermany
15092853EEP216EKCHDenmarkUKBBUkraine
15547748EEP259EKCHDenmarkUMMSBelarus
15724461EEP283EKCHDenmarkEDDMGermany
15724220EEP2873EKCHDenmarkEFROFinland
16379295EEP346EKCHDenmarkLOWWAustria
17945738EEP466EKCHDenmarkEKVGFaroe Islands
18313170EEP512EKCHDenmarkEFHKFinland
18509845EEP522EKCHDenmarkLFLCFrance
18510268EEP523EKCHDenmarkEVRALatvia
19084347EEP552EKCHDenmarkLFLLFrance
12105930eep9961EKCHDenmarkLHBPHungary
14781061EEP129EKVGFaroe IslandsENTCNorway
17946249EEP467EKVGFaroe IslandsEGPFUnited Kingdom
17633661EEP418ELLXLuxembourgLOWSAustria
17714866EEP429ELLXLuxembourgLOWIAustria
17763866EEP437ELLXLuxembourgLFLLFrance
17797904EEp453ELLXLuxembourgEKCHDenmark
18458728EEP520ELLXLuxembourgLSGGSwitzerland
19234034EEP562ELLXLuxembourgLOWKAustria
19493573EEP602ELLXLuxembourgEPKKPoland
19700329EEP693ELLXLuxembourgLIRFItaly
19723678EEP701ELLXLuxembourgLHBPHungary
11551890EEP9991ELLXLuxembourgLHBPHungary
14781990EEP131ENBONorwayLHBPHungary
11390083EEP1183ENBRNorwayLHBPHungary
11390183EEP1483ENBRNorwayLHBPHungary
17148577EEP400ENBRNorwayEDDHGermany
19687642EEP683ENBRNorwayEDLWGermany
14941825EEP152ENGMNorwayEFHKFinland
19577172EEP622ENGMNorwayEFLPFinland
14609929EEP9913ENGMNorwayLHBPHungary
14781469EEP130ENTCNorwayENBONorway
11390797EEP9B05ENTCNorwayBIKFIceland
11390847EEP9B55ENTCNorwayBIKFIceland
19938949EEP739ENTONorwayLHBPHungary
11390699EEP9A08ENVANorwayBIKFIceland
11390749EEP9A58ENVANorwayBIKFIceland
11390900EEP9C08ENVANorwayBIKFIceland
21442755EEP845ENZVNorwayLKPRCzechia
19687789EEP685EPBYPolandLRIARomania
19898601EEP0007EPGDPolandEDDSGermany
18765018EEP537EPGDPolandEDDFGermany
19474349EEP580EPGDPolandLSZHSwitzerland
20223116EEP768EPGDPolandEPWAPoland
14940218EEP140EPKKPolandEDDBGermany
11390254EEP1727EPKKPolandLHBPHungary
11390255EEP1727EPKKPolandLHBPHungary
11390295EEP1827EPKKPolandLHBPHungary
18725124EEP533EPKKPolandLROPRomania
18764641EEP536EPKKPolandEPGDPoland
19493737EEP603EPKKPolandLDSPCroatia
19906905EEP718EPKKPolandLEZLSpain
19672049EEP649EPKTPolandEGSHUnited Kingdom
20453464EEP791EPKTPolandESSASweden
19682816EEP673EPLBPolandLKPRCzechia
21453385EEP8409EPMOPolandLHBPHungary
21457257EEP853EPMOPolandEHGGNetherlands
11390013EEP1113EPWAPolandLHBPHungary
11390113EEP1413EPWAPolandLHBPHungary
15019204EEP168EPWAPolandLATIAlbania
15642135EEP269EPWAPolandEDDNGermany
15716356EEP280EPWAPolandUUEERussia
17026781EEP382EPWAPolandEDDHGermany
18220304EEP494EPWAPolandUUWWRussia
18450372EEP518EPWAPolandEFHKFinland
18773322EEP542EPWAPolandEDDMGermany
19664195EEP634EPWAPolandLUKKMoldova
11390647EEP9532EPWAPolandLOWWAustria
11390693EEP9A02EPWAPolandURSSRussia
11390743EEP9A52EPWAPolandURSSRussia
11390894EEP9C02EPWAPolandURSSRussia
20223059EEP767EPWRPolandEPGDPoland
21437739EEP843ESMSSwedenENZVNorway
14941824EEP151ESSASwedenENGMNorway
11390315EEP2111ESSASwedenLSZHSwitzerland
11390345EEP2411ESSASwedenLSZHSwitzerland
19199322EEP558ESSASwedenEPWAPoland
19671974EEP648ESSASwedenUUDDRussia
19909496EEP722ESSASwedenLHBPHungary
20439306EEP788ESSASwedenEPKTPoland
20453497EEP792ESSASwedenEGSSUnited Kingdom
11390664EEP9549ESSBSwedenEDDTGermany
15048735EEP192EVRALatviaUUEERussia
15052809EEP202EVRALatviaEDDNGermany
16058257EEP311EVRALatviaLSGGSwitzerland
16103365EEP317EVRALatviaLROPRomania
17591070EEP402EVRALatviaEPWAPoland
18724489EEP532EVRALatviaEPKKPoland
19227411EEP560EVRALatviaEDDFGermany
20465600EEP795EVRALatviaEGSSUnited Kingdom
14611913EEP9933EVRALatviaLHBPHungary
11390731EEP9A40FACTSouth AfricaFAORSouth Africa
11390781EEP9A90FACTSouth AfricaFAORSouth Africa
11390932EEP9C40FACTSouth AfricaFAORSouth Africa
11390635EEP9520FALASouth AfricaHKJKKenya
21295834EEP821FAORSouth AfricaFACTSouth Africa
11390732EEP9A41FAORSouth AfricaHKJKKenya
11390782EEP9A91FAORSouth AfricaHKJKKenya
11390933EEP9C41FAORSouth AfricaHKJKKenya
11390730EEP9A39FIMPMauritiusFACTSouth Africa
11390780EEP9A89FIMPMauritiusFACTSouth Africa
11390931EEP9C39FIMPMauritiusFACTSouth Africa
11390729EEP9A38FSIASeychellesFIMPMauritius
11390779EEP9A88FSIASeychellesFIMPMauritius
11390930EEP9C38FSIASeychellesFIMPMauritius
14779703EEP125GCLASpainLFLLFrance
11390093EEP1193GCLPSpainLHBPHungary
14941822EEP149GCLPSpainEHAMNetherlands
11390193EEP1493GCLPSpainLHBPHungary
11390387EEP3125GCLPSpainLEMDSpain
11390427EEP3425GCLPSpainLEMDSpain
11589791EEP9970GCLPSpainGVACCape Verde
11390840EEP9B48GCLPSpainLXGBGibraltar
11390890EEP9B98GCLPSpainLXGBGibraltar
11390389EEP3127GCXOSpainLEMDSpain
11390429EEP3427GCXOSpainLEMDSpain
11390839EEP9B47GOOYSenegalGCLPSpain
11390889EEP9B97GOOYSenegalGCLPSpain
11590218EEP9971GVACCape VerdeSBFNBrazil
20726187EEP810HAABEthiopiaHTDATanzania
21050448EEP820HBBABurundiHKJKKenya
19572533EEP611HEAXEgyptLICBItaly
19636222EEP626HEAXEgyptLHBPHungary
14628163EEP111HECAEgyptLTAITurkey
11390453EEP4111HECAEgyptOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390483EEP4411HECAEgyptOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18282278EEP508HECAEgyptLGAVGreece
19483012EEP597HECAEgyptDTTATunisia
20193102EEP753HECAEgyptLHBPHungary
11390639EEP9524HECAEgyptLGAVGreece
11390739EEP9A48HECAEgyptDAAGAlgeria
11390789EEP9A98HECAEgyptDAAGAlgeria
11390940EEP9C48HECAEgyptDAAGAlgeria
11390447EEP4105HESHEgyptOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390477EEP4405HESHEgyptOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390695EEP9A04HESHEgyptLGAVGreece
11390745EEP9A54HESHEgyptLGAVGreece
11390896EEP9C04HESHEgyptLGAVGreece
19519321EEP610HESNEgyptHEAXEgypt
11390467EEP4125HKJKKenyaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390497EEP4425HKJKKenyaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390636EEP9521HKJKKenyaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390733EEP9A42HKJKKenyaOEJNSaudi Arabia
11390783EEP9A92HKJKKenyaOEJNSaudi Arabia
11390934EEP9C42HKJKKenyaOEJNSaudi Arabia
21032058EEP819HTDATanzaniaHBBABurundi
20629695EEP806HTKJTanzaniaFVWNZimbabwe
11390505EEP5103KACYUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390553EEP5403KACYUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390519EEP5117KATLUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390567EEP5417KATLUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390703EEP9A12KATLUnited StatesKIAHUnited States
11390753EEP9A62KATLUnited StatesKIAHUnited States
11390904EEP9C12KATLUnited StatesKIAHUnited States
11390603EEP6101KBFIUnited StatesCYYZCanada
11390604EEP6102KBFIUnited StatesLHBPHungary
11390605EEP6103KBFIUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390606EEP6104KBFIUnited StatesLEMDSpain
11390607EEP6105KBFIUnited StatesOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390608EEP6106KBFIUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390502EEP5100KBOSUnited StatesKJFKUnited States
11390504EEP5102KBOSUnited StatesKACYUnited States
11390506EEP5104KBOSUnited StatesKDCAUnited States
11390508EEP5106KBOSUnited StatesKIAGUnited States
11390510EEP5108KBOSUnited StatesCYYZCanada
11390512EEP5110KBOSUnited StatesKORFUnited States
11390514EEP5112KBOSUnited StatesKDTWUnited States
11390516EEP5114KBOSUnited StatesKORDUnited States
11390518EEP5116KBOSUnited StatesKATLUnited States
11390520EEP5118KBOSUnited StatesKMCOUnited States
11390522EEP5120KBOSUnited StatesKMIAUnited States
11390524EEP5122KBOSUnited StatesKDFWUnited States
11390526EEP5124KBOSUnited StatesTNCMSint Maarten
11390528EEP5300KBOSUnited StatesKLASUnited States
11390530EEP5302KBOSUnited StatesKSEAUnited States
11390532EEP5304KBOSUnited StatesKBURUnited States
11390534EEP5306KBOSUnited StatesKLAXUnited States
11390536EEP5308KBOSUnited StatesKSFOUnited States
11390538EEP5310KBOSUnited StatesEIDWIreland
11390540EEP5312KBOSUnited StatesEGLLUnited Kingdom
11390542EEP5314KBOSUnited StatesLEMDSpain
11390544EEP5316KBOSUnited StatesLFPGFrance
11390546EEP5318KBOSUnited StatesEHAMNetherlands
11390548EEP5320KBOSUnited StatesEDDFGermany
11390550EEP5400KBOSUnited StatesKJFKUnited States
11390552EEP5402KBOSUnited StatesKACYUnited States
11390554EEP5404KBOSUnited StatesKDCAUnited States
11390556EEP5406KBOSUnited StatesKIAGUnited States
11390558EEP5408KBOSUnited StatesCYYZCanada
11390560EEP5410KBOSUnited StatesKORFUnited States
11390562EEP5412KBOSUnited StatesKDTWUnited States
11390564EEP5414KBOSUnited StatesKORDUnited States
11390566EEP5416KBOSUnited StatesKATLUnited States
11390568EEP5418KBOSUnited StatesKMCOUnited States
11390570EEP5420KBOSUnited StatesKMIAUnited States
11390572EEP5422KBOSUnited StatesKDFWUnited States
11390574EEP5424KBOSUnited StatesTNCMSint Maarten
11390576EEP5600KBOSUnited StatesKLASUnited States
11390578EEP5602KBOSUnited StatesKSEAUnited States
11390580EEP5604KBOSUnited StatesKBURUnited States
11390582EEP5606KBOSUnited StatesKLAXUnited States
11390584EEP5608KBOSUnited StatesKSFOUnited States
11390586EEP5610KBOSUnited StatesEIDWIreland
11390588EEP5612KBOSUnited StatesEGLLUnited Kingdom
11390590EEP5614KBOSUnited StatesLEMDSpain
11390592EEP5616KBOSUnited StatesLFPGFrance
11390594EEP5618KBOSUnited StatesEHAMNetherlands
11390596EEP5620KBOSUnited StatesEDDFGermany
11390685EEP9570KBOSUnited StatesKTEBUnited States
11597368EEPBJ70KBOSUnited StatesKTEBUnited States
11390533EEP5305KBURUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390581EEP5605KBURUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390828EEP9B36KCLTUnited StatesKMIAUnited States
11390878EEP9B86KCLTUnited StatesKMIAUnited States
11390676EEP9561KDALUnited StatesKPWKUnited States
11596883EEPB61BKDALUnited StatesKPWKUnited States
11596882EEPBJ61KDALUnited StatesKPWKUnited States
11390507EEP5105KDCAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390555EEP5405KDCAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390826EEP9B34KDENUnited StatesKMDWUnited States
11390876EEP9B84KDENUnited StatesKMDWUnited States
11390525EEP5123KDFWUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390573EEP5423KDFWUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390515EEP5113KDTWUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390563EEP5413KDTWUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390679EEP9564KHOUUnited StatesKOPFUnited States
11597360EEPBJ64KHOUUnited StatesKOPFUnited States
11390674EEP9559KHWDUnited StatesCYVRCanada
11390681EEP9566KIADUnited StatesCYYZCanada
11596572EEPBJ61KIADUnited StatesKPWKUnited States
11597364EEPBJ66KIADUnited StatesCYYZCanada
11390509EEP5107KIAGUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390557EEP5407KIAGUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390704EEP9A13KIAHUnited StatesMMMXMexico
11390754EEP9A63KIAHUnited StatesMMMXMexico
11390905EEP9C13KIAHUnited StatesMMMXMexico
11390097EEP1303KJFKUnited StatesLHBPHungary
11390197EEP1603KJFKUnited StatesLHBPHungary
11390329EEP2303KJFKUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390357EEP2603KJFKUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390503EEP5101KJFKUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390551EEP5401KJFKUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390529EEP5301KLASUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390577EEP5601KLASUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390535EEP5307KLAXUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390583EEP5607KLAXUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
21471071EEP857KLAXUnited StatesKDENUnited States
11390521EEP5119KMCOUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390569EEP5419KMCOUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390688EEP9902KMCOUnited StatesEDDFGermany
11390827EEP9B35KMDWUnited StatesKCLTUnited States
11390877EEP9B85KMDWUnited StatesKCLTUnited States
11390331EEP2305KMIAUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390359EEP2605KMIAUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390523EEP5121KMIAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390571EEP5421KMIAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390829EEP9B37KMIAUnited StatesTNCMSint Maarten
11390879EEP9B87KMIAUnited StatesTNCMSint Maarten
11390680EEP9565KOPFUnited StatesKIADUnited States
11597363EEPBJ65KOPFUnited StatesKIADUnited States
11390517EEP5115KORDUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390565EEP5415KORDUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390513EEP5111KORFUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390561EEP5411KORFUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390678EEP9563KPDKUnited StatesKHOUUnited States
11596934EEPB63KPDKUnited StatesKHOUUnited States
11597359EEPBJ63KPDKUnited StatesKHOUUnited States
11390683EEP9568KPHLUnited StatesCYHUCanada
11597366EEPBJ68KPHLUnited StatesCYHUCanada
11390677EEP9562KPWKUnited StatesKPDKUnited States
11596933EEPB62KPWKUnited StatesKPDKUnited States
17698344EEP421KSDFUnited StatesKPHLUnited States
11390531EEP5303KSEAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390579EEP5603KSEAUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390825EEP9B33KSEAUnited StatesKDENUnited States
11390875EEP9B83KSEAUnited StatesKDENUnited States
11390333EEP2307KSFOUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390361EEP2607KSFOUnited StatesLSZHSwitzerland
11390537EEP5309KSFOUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
11390585EEP5609KSFOUnited StatesKBOSUnited States
17701286EEP42+KSLCUnited StatesKEATUnited States
11390673EEP9558KVNYUnited StatesKHWDUnited States
14992975EEP156LATIAlbaniaEDDNGermany
14993357EEP159LATIAlbaniaLFLCFrance
15017740EEP167LATIAlbaniaEPWAPoland
15020422EEP169LATIAlbaniaEDDHGermany
15025933EEP185LATIAlbaniaLKPRCzechia
15052803EEP201LATIAlbaniaEVRALatvia
15053919EEP206LATIAlbaniaLGSMGreece
15365228EEP245LATIAlbaniaLGRDGreece
15554709EEP262LATIAlbaniaLSGGSwitzerland
17024193EEP379LATIAlbaniaLDRICroatia
17849199EEP457LATIAlbaniaLGTSGreece
19274340EEP570LATIAlbaniaLRCLRomania
19299833EEP577LATIAlbaniaLTFMTurkey
14602375EEPlat2LATIAlbaniaLHBPHungary
11390041EEP1141LBBGBulgariaLHBPHungary
11390141EEP1441LBBGBulgariaLHBPHungary
20630846EEP808LBBGBulgariaLYBESerbia
11390025EEP1125LBSFBulgariaLHBPHungary
11390125EEP1425LBSFBulgariaLHBPHungary
15298209EEP231LBSFBulgariaOLBALebanon
15500522EEP257LBSFBulgariaLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
15745013EEP289LBSFBulgariaEDDNGermany
15779064EEP293LBSFBulgariaLOWWAustria
17764634EEP439LBSFBulgariaLGAVGreece
17872944EEP459LBSFBulgariaLOWIAustria
19147098EEP555LBSFBulgariaLICRItaly
19435509EEP597LBSFBulgariaOLBALebanon
19662613EEP633LBSFBulgariaEPWAPoland
14627626EEP108LBWNBulgariaLHBPHungary
14627660EEP109LBWNBulgariaLCLKCyprus
15024230EEP183LBWNBulgariaLGSMGreece
15760312EEP291LBWNBulgariaOLBALebanon
19479897EEP586LBWNBulgariaLRCLRomania
19682693EEP672LBWNBulgariaEPLBPoland
19904520EEP710LBWNBulgariaLOWGAustria
14627842EEP110LCLKCyprusHECAEgypt
15064413EEP211LCLKCyprusLICRItaly
15370929EEP250LCLKCyprusLGAVGreece
19244573EEP565LCLKCyprusLHBPHungary
19274182EEP569LCLKCyprusLATIAlbania
11390015EEP1115LDDUCroatiaLHBPHungary
11390115EEP1415LDDUCroatiaLHBPHungary
15227988EEP222LDDUCroatiaLICJItaly
15273254EEP228LDDUCroatiaLFLCFrance
15358983EEP241LDDUCroatiaLDRICroatia
15690738EEP276LDDUCroatiaLROPRomania
16088460EEP312LDDUCroatiaLFPGFrance
16200633EEP331LDDUCroatiaLBSFBulgaria
16355115EEP341LDDUCroatiaLOWGAustria
17755835EEP434LDDUCroatiaLGAVGreece
23907340EEP867LDDUCroatiaLIPZItaly
16479118EEP357LDPLCroatiaEDDNGermany
15300165EEP234LDRICroatiaLATIAlbania
15359129EEP242LDRICroatiaLHBPHungary
15500519EEP256LDRICroatiaLBSFBulgaria
15675172EEP270LDRICroatiaLMMLMalta
16189446EEP330LDRICroatiaLICRItaly
16255303EEP335LDRICroatiaEDDNGermany
17113583EEP392LDRICroatiaEDDHGermany
18176625EEP485LDRICroatiaLGSMGreece
11390011EEP1111LDSPCroatiaLHBPHungary
11390111EEP1411LDSPCroatiaLHBPHungary
15051690EEP197LDSPCroatiaLEBLSpain
15064391EEP210LDSPCroatiaLCLKCyprus
15497072EEP255LDSPCroatiaEDDNGermany
16031955EEP304LDSPCroatiaEDDMGermany
16212321EEP332LDSPCroatiaLGAVGreece
16355371EEP344LDSPCroatiaLBSFBulgaria
19493750EEP604LDSPCroatiaLHSMHungary
11390222EEP1711LDZACroatiaLHBPHungary
11390223EEP1711LDZACroatiaLHBPHungary
11390279EEP1811LDZACroatiaLHBPHungary
19940436EEP744LDZACroatiaLEPASpain
14941424EEP147LEALSpainEHRDNetherlands
15020955EEP172LEALSpainLFKJFrance
15044071EEP189LEALSpainLFLCFrance
15063584EEP209LEALSpainLSGGSwitzerland
15357799EEP236LEALSpainLSZHSwitzerland
15683558EEP271LEALSpainLFMNFrance
15760686EEP292LEALSpainLMMLMalta
11390371EEP3109LEALSpainLEMDSpain
16107451EEP325LEALSpainLEMDSpain
16286918EEP340LEALSpainLPPTPortugal
11390411EEP3409LEALSpainLEMDSpain
19700111EEP692LEALSpainELLXLuxembourg
14620347EEP7008LEALSpainLHBPHungary
19492725EEP599LEAMSpainLEVXSpain
19636466EEP627LEAMSpainLFLLFrance
19679002EEP658LEAMSpainLEMHSpain
11390367EEP3105LEBBSpainLEMDSpain
11390407EEP3405LEBBSpainLEMDSpain
14626946EEP101LEBLSpainLPPTPortugal
11390077EEP1177LEBLSpainLHBPHungary
11390177EEP1477LEBLSpainLHBPHungary
15051521EEP196LEBLSpainLDSPCroatia
15051822EEP198LEBLSpainLFLCFrance
15684436EEP275LEBLSpainLSGGSwitzerland
11390381EEP3119LEBLSpainLEMDSpain
11390421EEP3419LEBLSpainLEMDSpain
17602228EEP407LEBLSpainLFLLFrance
17755499EEP432LEBLSpainLFPOFrance
18149602EEP476LEBLSpainLXGBGibraltar
18445954EEP516LEBLSpainLEMGSpain
19767063EEP703LEBLSpainEDDNGermany
23906814EEP864LEBLSpainLFKJFrance
11390651EEP9536LEBLSpainLPPTPortugal
11390697EEP9A06LEBLSpainEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390747EEP9A56LEBLSpainEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390898EEP9C06LEBLSpainEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390383EEP3121LECOSpainLEMDSpain
11390423EEP3421LECOSpainLEMDSpain
19577108EEP20LEGESpainEDDHGermany
19587819EEP625LEGESpainLFPGFrance
19686115EEP0681LEIBSpainLFJLFrance
11390377EEP3115LEIBSpainLEMDSpain
11390417EEP3415LEIBSpainLEMDSpain
11390612EEP7002LEIBSpainLHBPHungary
11390379EEP3117LEJRSpainLEMDSpain
11390419EEP3417LEJRSpainLEMDSpain
19665531EEP640LEJRSpainDAAGAlgeria
11390362EEP3100LEMDSpainLEZGSpain
11390364EEP3102LEMDSpainLEVCSpain
11390366EEP3104LEMDSpainLEBBSpain
11390368EEP3106LEMDSpainLESOSpain
11390370EEP3108LEMDSpainLEALSpain
11390372EEP3110LEMDSpainLEZLSpain
11390374EEP3112LEMDSpainLEMGSpain
11390376EEP3114LEMDSpainLEIBSpain
11390378EEP3116LEMDSpainLEJRSpain
11390380EEP3118LEMDSpainLEBLSpain
11390382EEP3120LEMDSpainLECOSpain
11390384EEP3122LEMDSpainLEPASpain
11390386EEP3124LEMDSpainGCLPSpain
11390388EEP3126LEMDSpainGCXOSpain
11390390EEP3128LEMDSpainLHBPHungary
11390392EEP3130LEMDSpainLRTMRomania
16105815EEP322LEMDSpainLFMLFrance
11390394EEP3300LEMDSpainDNMMNigeria
11390396EEP3302LEMDSpainCYULCanada
11390398EEP3304LEMDSpainTNCMSint Maarten
11390400EEP3306LEMDSpainSBGLBrazil
11390402EEP3400LEMDSpainLEZGSpain
11390404EEP3402LEMDSpainLEVCSpain
11390406EEP3404LEMDSpainLEBBSpain
11390408EEP3406LEMDSpainLESOSpain
11390410EEP3408LEMDSpainLEALSpain
11390412EEP3410LEMDSpainLEZLSpain
11390414EEP3412LEMDSpainLEMGSpain
11390416EEP3414LEMDSpainLEIBSpain
11390418EEP3416LEMDSpainLEJRSpain
11390420EEP3418LEMDSpainLEBLSpain
11390422EEP3420LEMDSpainLECOSpain
11390424EEP3422LEMDSpainLEPASpain
11390426EEP3424LEMDSpainGCLPSpain
11390428EEP3426LEMDSpainGCXOSpain
11390430EEP3428LEMDSpainLHBPHungary
11390432EEP3430LEMDSpainLRTMRomania
11390434EEP3600LEMDSpainDNMMNigeria
11390436EEP3602LEMDSpainCYULCanada
11390438EEP3604LEMDSpainTNCMSint Maarten
11390440EEP3606LEMDSpainSBGLBrazil
17598257EEP403LEMDSpainLPPTPortugal
11390543EEP5315LEMDSpainKBOSUnited States
11390591EEP5615LEMDSpainKBOSUnited States
19354253EEP584LEMDSpainLIMCItaly
20466423EEP798LEMDSpainEGGWUnited Kingdom
11390653EEP9538LEMDSpainLFPBFrance
11390375EEP3113LEMGSpainLEMDSpain
11390415EEP3413LEMGSpainLEMDSpain
18446084EEP517LEMGSpainLPPTPortugal
18539474EEP525LEMGSpainLEVCSpain
19314655EEP581LEMGSpainLHBPHungary
19713844EEP694LEMGSpainLEBLSpain
19679103EEP659LEMHSpainLHBPHungary
19681223EEP665LEMHSpainLOWGAustria
15684108EEP273LEPASpainEDDNGermany
15749695EEP291LEPASpainLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
11390385EEP3123LEPASpainLEMDSpain
11390425EEP3423LEPASpainLEMDSpain
17920034EEP460LEPASpainEBBRBelgium
18219396EEP492LEPASpainLYTVMontenegro
19678857EEP657LEPASpainEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390614EEP7004LEPASpainLHBPHungary
11390615EEP7004LEPASpainLSZHSwitzerland
19940574EEP745LEPASpainLICDItaly
19997827EEP747LEPASpainLHBPHungary
21316977EEP823LEPASpainLIMCItaly
11390369EEP3107LESOSpainLEMDSpain
11390409EEP3407LESOSpainLEMDSpain
11390365EEP3103LEVCSpainLEMDSpain
11390405EEP3403LEVCSpainLEMDSpain
16609558EEP363LEVCSpainLIPZItaly
16654024EEP365LEVCSpainLFLCFrance
16719756EEP367LEVCSpainLSGGSwitzerland
19043656EEP548LEVCSpainLHBPHungary
19899591EEP709LEVCSpainLIRFItaly
23906747EEP863LEVCSpainLEMGSpain
14627061EEP105LEVXSpainLFLCFrance
19493407EEP600LEVXSpainLFLLFrance
19906194EEP715LEVXSpainEDDNGermany
11390363EEP3101LEZGSpainLEMDSpain
11390403EEP3401LEZGSpainLEMDSpain
11390373EEP3111LEZLSpainLEMDSpain
11390413EEP3411LEZLSpainLEMDSpain
19907666EEP719LEZLSpainLHBPHungary
21401877EEP835LEZLSpainLEBLSpain
21436409EEP838LEZLSpainESMSSweden
19678306EEP655LFBDFranceEDDMGermany
19906735EEP717LFBGFranceEPKKPoland
15017646EEP166LFBOFranceLATIAlbania
17603379EEP412LFBOFranceLSZHSwitzerland
17704099EEP427LFBOFranceLEPASpain
19419639EEP588LFBOFranceEDDWGermany
19424697EEP594LFBOFranceLOWIAustria
11390598EEP6001LFBOFranceLEMDSpain
11390599EEP6002LFBOFranceLSZHSwitzerland
11390600EEP6003LFBOFranceLHBPHungary
11390601EEP6004LFBOFranceOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390602EEP6005LFBOFranceKBOSUnited States
19687569EEP682LFJLFranceENBRNorway
19665435EEP639LFKFFranceLEJRSpain
14751190EEP115LFKJFranceLHBPHungary
14772567EEP121LFKJFranceLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
18149373EEP475LFKJFranceLSGGSwitzerland
18158296EEP480LFKJFranceLGSMGreece
18218857EEP491LFKJFranceLMMLMalta
19678960EEP658LFKJFranceLEAMSpain
23906992EEP865LFKJFranceLIRFItaly
14993381EEP160LFLCFranceEDDTGermany
15044306EEP190LFLCFranceEKCHDenmark
15051863EEP199LFLCFranceEDDMGermany
15063561EEP208LFLCFranceLEALSpain
15273334EEP229LFLCFranceLICRItaly
15278098EEP230LFLCFranceLBSFBulgaria
16400000EEP353LFLCFranceLEBLSpain
16718785EEP365LFLCFranceLPPRPortugal
16776682EEP372LFLCFranceLKPRCzechia
17112396EEP387LFLCFranceEDDHGermany
17132094EEP395LFLCFranceEDDNGermany
17633534EEP417LFLCFranceELLXLuxembourg
18842994EEP543LFLCFranceLOWWAustria
19699967EEP690LFLCFranceEDDSGermany
14603685EEP9124LFLCFranceLHBPHungary
14611589EEP9321LFLCFranceEINNIreland
14779735EEP126LFLLFranceLHBPHungary
17602244EEP408LFLLFranceLOWSAustria
17603027EEP410LFLLFranceEBBRBelgium
17699091EEP4123LFLLFranceLEBLSpain
19105433EEP553LFLLFranceLROPRomania
19493542EEP601LFLLFranceELLXLuxembourg
19898938EEP708LFLLFranceLEVCSpain
15701444EEP280LFMLFranceLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
16106336EEP329LFMLFranceLGAVGreece
16730681EEP368LFMLFranceLEALSpain
17794237EEP451LFMLFranceLEBLSpain
19424838EEP595LFMLFranceLMMLMalta
19424839EEP595LFMLFranceLMMLMalta
19862606EEP7040LFMLFranceLOWGAustria
19906056EEP713LFMLFranceLPPRPortugal
20222413EEP760LFMLFranceLFRBFrance
20449452EEP789LFMLFranceEGSSUnited Kingdom
23906701EEP862LFMLFranceLEVCSpain
14611793EEP9902LFMLFranceLHBPHungary
14752897EEP119LFMNFranceLFPGFrance
14777155EEP122LFMNFranceLPMAPortugal
14941035EEP145LFMNFranceEHEHNetherlands
14991206EEP155LFMNFranceLATIAlbania
15053554EEP204LFMNFranceEDDHGermany
15683622EEP272LFMNFranceLEPASpain
15737836EEP284LFMNFranceEDDTGermany
19258062EEP567LFMNFranceEVRALatvia
19450754EEP573LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
12105935EEP9963LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
11390691EEP9A00LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
11390741EEP9A50LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
11390892EEP9C00LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
11390942EEP9C50LFMNFranceLHBPHungary
11390654EEP9539LFPBFranceEIDWIreland
11390065EEP1165LFPGFranceLHBPHungary
11390165EEP1465LFPGFranceLHBPHungary
16088834EEP3163LFPGFranceEIDWIreland
16105780EEP321LFPGFranceLEMDSpain
18220961EEP496LFPGFranceLSGGSwitzerland
11390545EEP5317LFPGFranceKBOSUnited States
11390593EEP5617LFPGFranceKBOSUnited States
20417710EEP786LFPGFranceLFMLFrance
21436849EEP841LFPGFranceEGNXUnited Kingdom
11390686EEP9900LFPGFranceEDDFGermany
14941008EEP144LFPOFranceLFMNFrance
17755744EEP433LFPOFranceLOWIAustria
19577090EEP619LFPOFranceLEGESpain
20222451EEP761LFRBFranceLFPGFrance
21457545EEP854LFRSFranceEIDWIreland
14940306EEP142LFSBFranceEGKKUnited Kingdom
19672666EEP650LFSBFranceLIRAItaly
11390057EEP1157LGAVGreeceLHBPHungary
11390157EEP1457LGAVGreeceLHBPHungary
11390317EEP2113LGAVGreeceLSZHSwitzerland
11390347EEP2413LGAVGreeceLSZHSwitzerland
15365465EEP247LGAVGreeceLBSFBulgaria
11390461EEP4119LGAVGreeceOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390491EEP4419LGAVGreeceOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18099964EEP470LGAVGreeceLGRDGreece
18636083EEP529*LGAVGreeceLHSMHungary
19677304EEP652LGAVGreeceLYBESerbia
21439048EEP844LGAVGreeceLGTSGreece
11390640EEP9525LGAVGreeceLLBGIsrael
11390696EEP9A05LGAVGreeceLEBLSpain
11390746EEP9A55LGAVGreeceLEBLSpain
11390897EEP9C05LGAVGreeceLEBLSpain
13247336EEP9975LGHIGreeceLHBPHungary
11390069EEP1169LGIRGreeceLHBPHungary
11390169EEP1469LGIRGreeceLHBPHungary
16281293EEP339LGIRGreeceLOWWAustria
16457489EEP356LGIRGreeceLDPLCroatia
17752780EEP430LGIRGreeceLGTSGreece
19241645EEP564LGIRGreeceLGKRGreece
16243335EEP334LGKOGreeceLATIAlbania
18107148EEP473LGKPGreeceLGTSGreece
15359245EEP244LGKRGreeceEDDMGermany
15366395EEP247LGKRGreeceLROPRomania
15370603EEP248LGKRGreeceLCLKCyprus
15808088EEP296LGKRGreeceLOWSAustria
16457308EEP355LGKRGreeceLGIRGreece
19909793EEP723LGKRGreeceLLBGIsrael
20226027EEP774LGKRGreeceLHBPHungary
11783959eep9942LGKRGreeceLSZHSwitzerland
11783964eep9943LGKRGreeceLSZHSwitzerland
11390067EEP1167LGRDGreeceLHBPHungary
11390167EEP1467LGRDGreeceLHBPHungary
15365456EEP246LGRDGreeceLGAVGreece
17926918EEP465LGRDGreeceLGTSGreece
18100056EEP471LGRDGreeceOLBALebanon
18177819EEP490LGRDGreeceLLBGIsrael
19939271EEP743LGRDGreeceLDZACroatia
19482935EEP596LGSAGreeceHECAEgypt
19933872EEP734LGSAGreeceLEBLSpain
15015460EEP163LGSMGreeceDTTATunisia
15024704EEP182LGSMGreeceOLBALebanon
15025684EEP184LGSMGreeceLATIAlbania
15065673EEP213LGSMGreeceLICJItaly
15263572EEP227LGSMGreeceLDDUCroatia
15493752EEP254LGSMGreeceLDSPCroatia
17112955EEP388LGSMGreeceLGTSGreece
17684033EEP419LGSMGreeceLGAVGreece
18176781EEP486LGSMGreeceLYTVMontenegro
18763442EEP534LGSMGreeceLOWWAustria
19518592EEP607LGSMGreeceLLBGIsrael
14624178EEP8801LGSMGreeceLICRItaly
14620135EEP9937LGSMGreeceLHBPHungary
16397741EEP350LGSRGreeceLIRFItaly
17113104EEP0389LGTSGreeceLYBESerbia
12121313EEP1902LGTSGreeceLHBPHungary
17788858EEP446LGTSGreeceLGIRGreece
17789252EEP447LGTSGreeceLGAVGreece
17947295EEP469LGTSGreeceLGRDGreece
19435626EEP575LGTSGreeceLHKEHungary
20630794EEP807LGTSGreeceLBBGBulgaria
11390053EEP1153LGZAGreeceLHBPHungary
11390153EEP1453LGZAGreeceLHBPHungary
11390206EEP1703LHBCHungaryLHBPHungary
11390207EEP1703LHBCHungaryLHBPHungary
11390271EEP1803LHBCHungaryLHBPHungary
14606694EEP0001LHBPHungaryLTAITurkey
11389998EEP0012LHBPHungaryEDDMGermany
14627625EEP107LHBPHungaryLBWNBulgaria
11390000EEP1100LHBPHungaryLOWGAustria
11390002EEP1102LHBPHungaryLYBESerbia
11390004EEP1104LHBPHungaryLRTMRomania
11390006EEP1106LHBPHungaryLRSBRomania
11390008EEP1108LHBPHungaryLKPRCzechia
11390010EEP1110LHBPHungaryLDSPCroatia
11390012EEP1112LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
11390014EEP1114LHBPHungaryLDDUCroatia
11390016EEP1116LHBPHungaryEDDMGermany
11390018EEP1118LHBPHungaryLIPZItaly
11390020EEP1120LHBPHungaryLOWIAustria
11390022EEP1122LHBPHungaryLROPRomania
11390024EEP1124LHBPHungaryLBSFBulgaria
11390026EEP1126LHBPHungaryEDJAGermany
11390028EEP1128LHBPHungaryLIMEItaly
11390030EEP1130LHBPHungaryLSZHSwitzerland
11390032EEP1132LHBPHungaryLIRPItaly
11390034EEP1134LHBPHungaryLIMCItaly
11390036EEP1136LHBPHungaryEDDFGermany
11390038EEP1138LHBPHungaryLIRFItaly
11390040EEP1140LHBPHungaryLBBGBulgaria
11390042EEP1142LHBPHungaryUKBBUkraine
11390044EEP1144LHBPHungaryEDDHGermany
11390046EEP1146LHBPHungaryLSGGSwitzerland
11390048EEP1148LHBPHungaryLTBATurkey
11390050EEP1150LHBPHungaryLICRItaly
11390052EEP1152LHBPHungaryLGZAGreece
11390054EEP1154LHBPHungaryEHEHNetherlands
11390056EEP1156LHBPHungaryLGAVGreece
11390058EEP1158LHBPHungaryEBCIBelgium
11390060EEP1160LHBPHungaryEBBRBelgium
11390062EEP1162LHBPHungaryEHAMNetherlands
11390064EEP1164LHBPHungaryLFPGFrance
11390066EEP1166LHBPHungaryLGRDGreece
11390068EEP1168LHBPHungaryLGIRGreece
11390070EEP1170LHBPHungaryEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390072EEP1172LHBPHungaryEGLLUnited Kingdom
11390074EEP1174LHBPHungaryEGGWUnited Kingdom
11390076EEP1176LHBPHungaryLEBLSpain
11390078EEP1178LHBPHungaryUUEERussia
11390080EEP1180LHBPHungaryURSSRussia
11390082EEP1182LHBPHungaryENBRNorway
11390084EEP1184LHBPHungaryEIDWIreland
11390086EEP1186LHBPHungaryLLBGIsrael
11390088EEP1188LHBPHungaryLXGBGibraltar
11390090EEP1190LHBPHungaryBIKFIceland
11390092EEP1192LHBPHungaryGCLPSpain
14772292EEP120LHBPHungaryLFKJFrance
11930459EEP1200LHBPHungaryEDDBGermany
11390094EEP1300LHBPHungaryOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390096EEP1302LHBPHungaryKJFKUnited States
11390098EEP1304LHBPHungaryPANCUnited States
11390100EEP1400LHBPHungaryLOWGAustria
11390102EEP1402LHBPHungaryLYBESerbia
11390104EEP1404LHBPHungaryLRTMRomania
11390106EEP1406LHBPHungaryLRSBRomania
11390108EEP1408LHBPHungaryLKPRCzechia
11390110EEP1410LHBPHungaryLDSPCroatia
11390112EEP1412LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
11390114EEP1414LHBPHungaryLDDUCroatia
11390116EEP1416LHBPHungaryEDDMGermany
11390118EEP1418LHBPHungaryLIPZItaly
11390120EEP1420LHBPHungaryLOWIAustria
11390122EEP1422LHBPHungaryLROPRomania
11390124EEP1424LHBPHungaryLBSFBulgaria
11390126EEP1426LHBPHungaryEDJAGermany
11390128EEP1428LHBPHungaryLIMEItaly
11390130EEP1430LHBPHungaryLSZHSwitzerland
11390132EEP1432LHBPHungaryLIRPItaly
11390134EEP1434LHBPHungaryLIMCItaly
11390136EEP1436LHBPHungaryEDDFGermany
11390138EEP1438LHBPHungaryLIRFItaly
11390140EEP1440LHBPHungaryLBBGBulgaria
11390142EEP1442LHBPHungaryUKBBUkraine
11390144EEP1444LHBPHungaryEDDHGermany
11390146EEP1446LHBPHungaryLSGGSwitzerland
11390148EEP1448LHBPHungaryLTBATurkey
11390150EEP1450LHBPHungaryLICRItaly
11390152EEP1452LHBPHungaryLGZAGreece
11390154EEP1454LHBPHungaryEHEHNetherlands
11390156EEP1456LHBPHungaryLGAVGreece
11390158EEP1458LHBPHungaryEBCIBelgium
11390160EEP1460LHBPHungaryEBBRBelgium
11390162EEP1462LHBPHungaryEHAMNetherlands
11390164EEP1464LHBPHungaryLFPGFrance
11390166EEP1466LHBPHungaryLGRDGreece
11390168EEP1468LHBPHungaryLGIRGreece
11390170EEP1470LHBPHungaryEGKKUnited Kingdom
11390172EEP1472LHBPHungaryEGLLUnited Kingdom
11390174EEP1474LHBPHungaryEGGWUnited Kingdom
11390176EEP1476LHBPHungaryLEBLSpain
11390178EEP1478LHBPHungaryUUEERussia
11390180EEP1480LHBPHungaryURSSRussia
11390182EEP1482LHBPHungaryENBRNorway
11390184EEP1484LHBPHungaryEIDWIreland
11390186EEP1486LHBPHungaryLLBGIsrael
11390188EEP1488LHBPHungaryLXGBGibraltar
11390190EEP1490LHBPHungaryBIKFIceland
11390192EEP1492LHBPHungaryGCLPSpain
11390194EEP1600LHBPHungaryOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390196EEP1602LHBPHungaryKJFKUnited States
11390198EEP1604LHBPHungaryPANCUnited States
12621801EEP1606LHBPHungaryEDDNGermany
11390200EEP1700LHBPHungaryLHBSHungary
11390201EEP1700LHBPHungaryLHBSHungary
11390204EEP1702LHBPHungaryLHBCHungary
11390205EEP1702LHBPHungaryLHBCHungary
11390208EEP1704LHBPHungaryLHPPHungary
11390209EEP1704LHBPHungaryLHPPHungary
11390212EEP1706LHBPHungaryLHPRHungary
11390213EEP1706LHBPHungaryLHPRHungary
11390216EEP1708LHBPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390217EEP1708LHBPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390220EEP1710LHBPHungaryLDZACroatia
11390221EEP1710LHBPHungaryLDZACroatia
11390224EEP1712LHBPHungaryLRTMRomania
11390225EEP1712LHBPHungaryLRTMRomania
11390228EEP1714LHBPHungaryLYTVMontenegro
11390229EEP1714LHBPHungaryLYTVMontenegro
11390244EEP1722LHBPHungaryLZKZSlovakia
11390245EEP1722LHBPHungaryLZKZSlovakia
11390248EEP1724LHBPHungaryLZTTSlovakia
11390249EEP1724LHBPHungaryLZTTSlovakia
11390252EEP1726LHBPHungaryEPKKPoland
11390253EEP1726LHBPHungaryEPKKPoland
11390256EEP1728LHBPHungaryLYBESerbia
11390257EEP1728LHBPHungaryLYBESerbia
15021592EEP173LHBPHungaryLICCItaly
11390260EEP1730LHBPHungaryLHUDHungary
11390261EEP1730LHBPHungaryLHUDHungary
11390264EEP1732LHBPHungaryLHJKHungary
11390265EEP1732LHBPHungaryLHJKHungary
15022201EEP175LHBPHungaryLICJItaly
11390268EEP1800LHBPHungaryLHBSHungary
11390270EEP1802LHBPHungaryLHBCHungary
11390272EEP1804LHBPHungaryLHPPHungary
11390274EEP1806LHBPHungaryLHPRHungary
11390276EEP1808LHBPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390278EEP1810LHBPHungaryLDZACroatia
11390280EEP1812LHBPHungaryLRTMRomania
11390282EEP1814LHBPHungaryLYTVMontenegro
11390290EEP1822LHBPHungaryLZKZSlovakia
11390292EEP1824LHBPHungaryLZTTSlovakia
11390294EEP1826LHBPHungaryEPKKPoland
11390296EEP1828LHBPHungaryLYBESerbia
11390298EEP1830LHBPHungaryLHUDHungary
11390300EEP1832LHBPHungaryLHJKHungary
11390302EEP1834LHBPHungaryLMMLMalta
11584628EEP1836LHBPHungaryLOWSAustria
11584631EEP1838LHBPHungaryLOWSAustria
12121311EEP1901LHBPHungaryLGTSGreece
12121317EEP1903LHBPHungaryOLBALebanon
12121320eep1905LHBPHungaryEDDTGermany
12121322EEP1907LHBPHungaryEDDLGermany
12121324EEP1909LHBPHungaryEDDVGermany
12121327EEP1911LHBPHungaryEDDKGermany
12121329EEP1913LHBPHungaryEDDWGermany
12121331EEP1915LHBPHungaryEDDSGermany
12121334EEP1917LHBPHungaryCYYZCanada
15237986EEP223LHBPHungaryUMMSBelarus
15792023EEP296LHBPHungaryLGKRGreece
11390391EEP3129LHBPHungaryLEMDSpain
11390431EEP3429LHBPHungaryLEMDSpain
19314026EEP580LHBPHungaryLEMGSpain
19424363EEP590LHBPHungaryLHKEHungary
19650223EEP631LHBPHungaryUHWWRussia
19670084EEP643LHBPHungaryEETNEstonia
19680124EEP660LHBPHungaryEGSHUnited Kingdom
19680804EEP662LHBPHungaryDAAGAlgeria
19681167EEP664LHBPHungaryLEMHSpain
19690382EEP687LHBPHungaryUKLLUkraine
11390613EEP7003LHBPHungaryLEPASpain
11390616EEP7005LHBPHungaryLHSMHungary
11390617EEP7006LHBPHungaryLHSMHungary
14620346EEP7007LHBPHungaryLEALSpain
19898556EEP706LHBPHungaryEPGDPoland
19898899EEP707LHBPHungaryLFLLFrance
19906478EEP716LHBPHungaryLFBGFrance
19932480EEP729LHBPHungaryLTACTurkey
19934190EEP7308LHBPHungaryLIMJItaly
19933801EEP732LHBPHungaryLTBJTurkey
19939117EEP740LHBPHungaryEDFHGermany
14624595EEP744LHBPHungaryEFHKFinland
20193059EEP752LHBPHungaryHECAEgypt
20193484EEP754LHBPHungaryEINNIreland
20202120EEP757LHBPHungaryLIBDItaly
20222983EEP766LHBPHungaryEPWRPoland
20225137EEP771LHBPHungaryLTFMTurkey
13037556EEP8003LHBPHungaryEDDPGermany
21436675EEP839LHBPHungaryLJLJSlovenia
14603684EEP9213LHBPHungaryLFLCFrance
14605598EEP9234LHBPHungaryLRCLRomania
11390646EEP9531LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
14611791EEP9901LHBPHungaryLFMLFrance
11390689EEP9903LHBPHungaryLOWWAustria
14609317EEP9912LHBPHungaryENGMNorway
12424068EEP9920LHBPHungaryUMMSBelarus
14611912EEP9932LHBPHungaryEVRALatvia
14619688EEP9934LHBPHungaryLWSKMacedonia
14622188EEP9938LHBPHungaryLGSMGreece
11716526eep9950LHBPHungaryLYTVMontenegro
14615385EEP9957LHBPHungaryLPPTPortugal
12105927eep9960LHBPHungaryEKCHDenmark
12105932EEP9962LHBPHungaryLFMNFrance
13247331EEP9970LHBPHungaryLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
13247333EEP9972LHBPHungaryLWOHMacedonia
13247335EEP9974LHBPHungaryLGHIGreece
11551888EEP9990LHBPHungaryELLXLuxembourg
11551892EEP9992LHBPHungaryUUDDRussia
11390692EEP9A01LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
11390742EEP9A51LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
11390793EEP9B01LHBPHungaryUKBBUkraine
11390843EEP9B51LHBPHungaryUKBBUkraine
11390893EEP9C01LHBPHungaryEPWAPoland
14602374EEPlat1LHBPHungaryLATIAlbania
11390202EEP1701LHBSHungaryLHBPHungary
11390203EEP1701LHBSHungaryLHBPHungary
11390269EEP1801LHBSHungaryLHBPHungary
14934012EEP133LHDCHungaryEGGWUnited Kingdom
14942575EEP154LHDCHungaryLOWIAustria
11390218EEP1709LHDCHungaryLHBPHungary
11390219EEP1709LHDCHungaryLHBPHungary
11390234EEP1717LHDCHungaryLHSMHungary
11390235EEP1717LHDCHungaryLHSMHungary
11390238EEP1719LHDCHungaryLHPPHungary
11390239EEP1719LHDCHungaryLHPPHungary
11390277EEP1809LHDCHungaryLHBPHungary
11390285EEP1817LHDCHungaryLHSMHungary
11390287EEP1819LHDCHungaryLHPPHungary
17131322EEP394LHDCHungaryLHBPHungary
19206545EEP559LHDCHungaryEVRALatvia
19640320EEP590LHDCHungaryUKBBUkraine
19480350EEP590LHDCHungaryUKBBUkraine
22036564EEP861LHFHHungaryLHSMHungary
11390266EEP1733LHJKHungaryLHBPHungary
11390267EEP1733LHJKHungaryLHBPHungary
11390301EEP1833LHJKHungaryLHBPHungary
19468477EEP574LHKEHungaryLWSKMacedonia
19424430EEP591LHKEHungaryLOWSAustria
19720666EEP697LHKEHungaryEDDBGermany
11390210EEP1705LHPPHungaryLHBPHungary
11390211EEP1705LHPPHungaryLHBPHungary
11390236EEP1718LHPPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390237EEP1718LHPPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390240EEP1720LHPPHungaryLHSMHungary
11390241EEP1720LHPPHungaryLHSMHungary
11390273EEP1805LHPPHungaryLHBPHungary
11390286EEP1818LHPPHungaryLHDCHungary
11390288EEP1820LHPPHungaryLHSMHungary
11390214EEP1707LHPRHungaryLHBPHungary
11390215EEP1707LHPRHungaryLHBPHungary
11390275EEP1807LHPRHungaryLHBPHungary
11390232EEP1716LHSMHungaryLHDCHungary
11390233EEP1716LHSMHungaryLHDCHungary
11390242EEP1721LHSMHungaryLHPPHungary
11390243EEP1721LHSMHungaryLHPPHungary
11390284EEP1816LHSMHungaryLHDCHungary
11390289EEP1821LHSMHungaryLHPPHungary
15358955EEP240LHSMHungaryLDDUCroatia
18672958EEP530LHSMHungaryLGSMGreece
19482630EEP593LHSMHungaryLIMJItaly
19495806EEP605LHSMHungaryLHBPHungary
21545246EEP858LHSMHungaryEDLWGermany
22036741EEP862LHSMHungaryLDZACroatia
11585864EEP9994LHSMHungaryLHBPHungary
11390262EEP1731LHUDHungaryLHBPHungary
11390263EEP1731LHUDHungaryLHBPHungary
11390299EEP1831LHUDHungaryLHBPHungary
20202178EEP758LIBDItalyLIRFItaly
19933699EEP731LICAItalyLHBPHungary
19572578EEP612LICBItalyLHBPHungary
15021629EEP174LICCItalyEDDNGermany
19245531EEP566LICCItalyLFMNFrance
19482722EEP595LICCItalyLGSAGreece
19669308EEP642LICDItalyLDDUCroatia
19943676EEP746LICDItalyLHBPHungary
15022264EEP176LICJItalyLHBPHungary
15065751EEP214LICJItalyLIPZItaly
15358920EEP239LICJItalyLHSMHungary
19296758EEP576LICJItalyLSGGSwitzerland
14627290EEP106LICRItalyLYTVMontenegro
11390051EEP1151LICRItalyLHBPHungary
14751885EEP116LICRItalyLSGGSwitzerland
11390151EEP1451LICRItalyLHBPHungary
15064962EEP212LICRItalyEDDNGermany
15358631EEP237LICRItalyLSZHSwitzerland
15575203EEP264LICRItalyLOWIAustria
17590231EEP401LICRItalyLGTSGreece
19206496EEP558LICRItalyLHDCHungary
20190058EEP748LICRItalyLXGBGibraltar
21383531EEP830LICRItalyLYTVMontenegro
21352006EEP825LIEOItalyLIRFItaly
21361129EEP827LIEOItalyLIMEItaly
21361356EEP828LIEOItalyLIMCItaly
11390035EEP1135LIMCItalyLHBPHungary
14904106EEP132LIMCItalyLHDCHungary
11390135EEP1435LIMCItalyLHBPHungary
17791363EEP450LIMCItalyLDSPCroatia
19354677EEP585LIMCItalyEDDHGermany
19479992EEP589LIMCItalyLHDCHungary
20201780EEP755LIMCItalyEGGPUnited Kingdom
21316976EEP823LIMCItalyLEPASpain
21351921EEP824LIMCItalyLIEOItaly
21753616EEP860LIMCItalyLIRNItaly
11390029EEP1129LIMEItalyLHBPHungary
14939851EEP138LIMEItalyEBCIBelgium
11390129EEP1429LIMEItalyLHBPHungary
19581699EEP624LIMEItalyLEBLSpain
21361324EEP827LIMEItalyLIEOItaly
18767943EEP540LIMJItalyLOWWAustria
19482696EEP594LIMJItalyLICCItaly
19937333EEP735LIMJItalyEICKIreland
19683611EEP377LIMLItalyLHBPHungary
11390650EEP9535LIMLItalyLEBLSpain
19909058EEP721LIMNItalyESSASweden
20476112EEP800LIMNItalyLATIAlbania
19682938EEP674LIPEItalyLHBPHungary
19682954EEP675LIPEItalyLHDCHungary
19681723EEP669LIPHItalyEDDPGermany
19572904EEP613LIPXItalyLHBPHungary
19576803EEP615LIPXItalyEBBRBelgium
11390019EEP1119LIPZItalyLHBPHungary
11390119EEP1419LIPZItalyLHBPHungary
15092772EEP215LIPZItalyEKCHDenmark
15740826EEP286LIPZItalyEDDHGermany
18263449EEP499LIPZItalyLJLJSlovenia
19473931EEP577LIPZItalyUUEERussia
23906367EEP6521LIPZItalyLOWWAustria
21027914EEP817LIPZItalyEGKBUnited Kingdom
19672759EEP651LIRAItalyLHBPHungary
11390649EEP9534LIRAItalyLIMLItaly
17850246EEP458LIRCItalyLGKRGreece
17850247EEP459LIRCItalyLGKRGreece
11390039EEP1139LIRFItalyLHBPHungary
11390139EEP1439LIRFItalyLHBPHungary
16397065EEP349LIRFItalyLGSRGreece
16397066EEP349*LIRFItalyLGSRGreece
16397874EEP351LIRFItalyEDDPGermany
19474559EEP582LIRFItalyEHAMNetherlands
19479686EEP584LIRFItalyLTAITurkey
19682628EEP672LIRFItalyLBWNBulgaria
20202230EEP759LIRFItalyLIPZItaly
21352051EEP826LIRFItalyLIEOItaly
23907338EEP866LIRFItalyLDDUCroatia
11390033EEP1133LIRPItalyLHBPHungary
11390133EEP1433LIRPItalyLHBPHungary
18220167EEP493LJLJSloveniaEPWAPoland
18263538EEP500LJLJSloveniaLHBPHungary
11390009EEP1109LKPRCzechiaLHBPHungary
11390109EEP1409LKPRCzechiaLHBPHungary
15026429EEP186LKPRCzechiaLRCLRomania
16200926EEP332LKPRCzechiaLDSPCroatia
19479950EEP588LKPRCzechiaLIMCItaly
19682918EEP674LKPRCzechiaLIPEItaly
21027882EEP816LKPRCzechiaLIPZItaly
21453120EEP84LKPRCzechiaEPMOPoland
11390663EEP9548LKPRCzechiaESSBSweden
19670303EEP646LKTBCzechiaLRARRomania
11390087EEP1187LLBGIsraelLHBPHungary
11390187EEP1487LLBGIsraelLHBPHungary
11390449EEP4107LLBGIsraelOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390479EEP4407LLBGIsraelOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18177564EEP489LLBGIsraelLGRDGreece
18262220EEP498LLBGIsraelLGAVGreece
18282153EEP507LLBGIsraelHECAEgypt
18318926EEP514LLBGIsraelLTAITurkey
18594026EEP527LLBGIsraelOKBKKuwait
11390641EEP9526LLBGIsraelLTFJTurkey
11390737EEP9A46LLBGIsraelOERKSaudi Arabia
11390787EEP9A96LLBGIsraelOERKSaudi Arabia
11390803EEP9B11LLBGIsraelOEJNSaudi Arabia
11390853EEP9B61LLBGIsraelOEJNSaudi Arabia
11390938EEP9C46LLBGIsraelOERKSaudi Arabia
11390303EEP1835LMMLMaltaLHBPHungary
11390313EEP2109LMMLMaltaLSZHSwitzerland
11390343EEP2409LMMLMaltaLSZHSwitzerland
15675178EEP271LMMLMaltaLFMNFrance
15760731EEP293LMMLMaltaOLBALebanon
19435482EEP596LMMLMaltaLBSFBulgaria
11390001EEP1101LOWGAustriaLHBPHungary
11390101EEP1401LOWGAustriaLHBPHungary
15552600EEP261LOWGAustriaLATIAlbania
15686542EEP275LOWGAustriaLOWIAustria
16355167EEP342LOWGAustriaEDDSGermany
16355487EEP345LOWGAustriaEDDHGermany
19665398EEP638LOWGAustriaLFKFFrance
19681563EEP666LOWGAustriaEDDKGermany
19904717EEP711LOWGAustriaEBCIBelgium
19905186EEP712LOWGAustriaLGRDGreece
20500521EEP801LOWGAustriaLOWSAustria
11390021EEP1121LOWIAustriaLHBPHungary
11390121EEP1421LOWIAustriaLHBPHungary
15202001EEP218LOWIAustriaLHDCHungary
15209493EEP221LOWIAustriaLOWSAustria
15587558EEP267LOWIAustriaLICRItaly
15701422EEP279LOWIAustriaLFMLFrance
15741815EEP287LOWIAustriaLROPRomania
16195031EEP331LOWIAustriaLDDUCroatia
19043556EEP547LOWIAustriaLEVCSpain
20514028EEP803LOWIAustriaEDDKGermany
14606565EEP9951LOWIAustriaLWSKMacedonia
19234055EEP562LOWKAustriaLEPASpain
16790158EEP373LOWLAustriaLROPRomania
17754312EEP431LOWLAustriaLYBESerbia
19677417EEP654LOWLAustriaLFBDFrance
11584630EEP1837LOWSAustriaLHBPHungary
11584633EEP1839LOWSAustriaLHBPHungary
15202276EEP219LOWSAustriaLATIAlbania
15209092EEP220LOWSAustriaLOWIAustria
15262066EEP224LOWSAustriaEDDLGermany
16932268EEP374LOWSAustriaEDDKGermany
17113178EEP391LOWSAustriaEDDHGermany
17624578EEP416LOWSAustriaEDDNGermany
17788322EEP445LOWSAustriaLYBESerbia
18773269EEP541LOWSAustriaEPWAPoland
12424070EEP9922LOWSAustriaEDDTGermany
11390307EEP2103LOWWAustriaLSZHSwitzerland
11390337EEP2403LOWWAustriaLSZHSwitzerland
15779098EEP295LOWWAustriaLSZHSwitzerland
15865452EEP299LOWWAustriaLROPRomania
16200724EEP331LOWWAustriaLATIAlbania
16255604EEP336LOWWAustriaLOWSAustria
16279822EEP338LOWWAustriaLGIRGreece
16355231EEP343LOWWAustriaLOWGAustria
16387676EEP347LOWWAustriaUKBBUkraine
17684214EEP420LOWWAustriaEDDTGermany
17699052EEP422LOWWAustriaLFLLFrance
17767785EEP441LOWWAustriaEDDNGermany
18157729EEP479LOWWAustriaLFKJFrance
18166592EEP481LOWWAustriaLYBESerbia
18764245EEP535LOWWAustriaEKCHDenmark
18843087EEP544LOWWAustriaLGTSGreece
19758066EEP702LOWWAustriaLICJItaly
11390648EEP9533LOWWAustriaLIRAItaly
11390690EEP9904LOWWAustriaLHBPHungary
11390325EEP2121LPFRPortugalLSZHSwitzerland
14627059EEP103LPMAPortugalLEVXSpain
14627060EEP104LPMAPortugalLHBPHungary
14778371EEP123LPMAPortugalLXGBGibraltar
11474553EEP9995LPMAPortugalLSZHSwitzerland
16718851EEP366LPPRPortugalLEVCSpain
19906090EEP714LPPRPortugalLPMAPortugal
14626947EEP102LPPTPortugalLPMAPortugal
11390319EEP2115LPPTPortugalLSZHSwitzerland
11390349EEP2415LPPTPortugalLSZHSwitzerland
16548216EEP360LPPTPortugalLEALSpain
16601513EEP361LPPTPortugalLEBLSpain
17027986EEP383LPPTPortugalLEVCSpain
18457078EEP519LPPTPortugalLFPGFrance
20634992EEP809LPPTPortugalLEMGSpain
21384645EEP834LPPTPortugalLEZLSpain
11390652EEP9537LPPTPortugalLEMDSpain
14615420EEP9958LPPTPortugalLHBPHungary
14775554EEP1212LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLFMNFrance
15006815EEP162LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLGSMGreece
15023692EEP180LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaUKBBUkraine
15027408EEP188LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLICRItaly
15359236EEP243LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLGKRGreece
15447747EEP252LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDSGermany
15506322EEP2588LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDTGermany
15567585EEP263LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDNGermany
16279688EEP336LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLOWWAustria
16405744EEP353LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLDRICroatia
16753995EEP369LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDMGermany
16763453EEP371LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLOWSAustria
17014846EEP376LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLROPRomania
17023947EEP377LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLYBESerbia
17131299EEP393LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLHDCHungary
17756163EEP435LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDFGermany
17756165EEP435LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEDDFGermany
17764608EEP438LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLBSFBulgaria
17947278EEP469LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLGTSGreece
18766322EEP539LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLIMJItaly
19167036EEP556LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEPWAPoland
19402743EEP586LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLOWGAustria
20928656EEP811LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaEGKBUnited Kingdom
13247332EEP9971LQSABosnia and HerzegovinaLHBPHungary
19670786EEP647LRARRomaniaESSASweden
19912618EEP726LRBSRomaniaUWWWRussia
15026947EEP187LRCLRomaniaLATIAlbania
19277574EEP571LRCLRomaniaEGSHUnited Kingdom
19296498EEP575LRCLRomaniaLICJItaly
19479918EEP587LRCLRomaniaLKPRCzechia
20224981EEP769LRCLRomaniaLRIARomania
14605599EEP9235LRCLRomaniaLHBPHungary
19689783EEP686LRIARomaniaLHBPHungary
20225038EEP770LRIARomaniaLROPRomania
11390023EEP1123LROPRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390123EEP1423LROPRomaniaLHBPHungary
15447727EEP251LROPRomaniaLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
15741869EEP288LROPRomaniaOLBALebanon
15865819EEP300LROPRomaniaLTFMTurkey
16105963EEP323LROPRomaniaUGTBGeorgia
11390465EEP4123LROPRomaniaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390495EEP4423LROPRomaniaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18151895EEP4798LROPRomaniaLOWWAustria
18270917EEP503LROPRomaniaLGRDGreece
19105518EEP554LROPRomaniaEDDNGermany
19722687EEP698LROPRomaniaEDDTGermany
11390802EEP9B10LROPRomaniaLLBGIsrael
11390852EEP9B60LROPRomaniaLLBGIsrael
11390007EEP1107LRSBRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390107EEP1407LRSBRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390005EEP1105LRTMRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390105EEP1405LRTMRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390226EEP1713LRTMRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390227EEP1713LRTMRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390281EEP1813LRTMRomaniaLHBPHungary
11390309EEP2105LRTMRomaniaLSZHSwitzerland
11390339EEP2405LRTMRomaniaLSZHSwitzerland
11390393EEP3131LRTMRomaniaLEMDSpain
11390433EEP3431LRTMRomaniaLEMDSpain
14940922EEP0144LSGGSwitzerlandLFPOFrance
11390047EEP1147LSGGSwitzerlandLHBPHungary
14751898EEP117LSGGSwitzerlandEKCHDenmark
14780227EEP127LSGGSwitzerlandEGLCUnited Kingdom
11390147EEP1447LSGGSwitzerlandLHBPHungary
15020908EEP171LSGGSwitzerlandLEALSpain
15598539EEP268LSGGSwitzerlandEPWAPoland
15684449EEP275LSGGSwitzerlandEDDTGermany
16108801EEP326LSGGSwitzerlandLDRICroatia
16242981EEP333LSGGSwitzerlandLGKOGreece
16479456EEP358LSGGSwitzerlandLATIAlbania
16760875EEP370LSGGSwitzerlandLEBLSpain
17042098EEP385LSGGSwitzerlandEDDHGermany
17147796EEP398LSGGSwitzerlandEIDWIreland
17599399EEP4074LSGGSwitzerlandEDDMGermany
17791048EEP448LSGGSwitzerlandEBBRBelgium
19471128EEP576LSGGSwitzerlandLEMDSpain
19646924EEP630LSGGSwitzerlandLBSFBulgaria
11390658EEP9543LSGGSwitzerlandEBBRBelgium
15682873EEP0002LSZHSwitzerlandLEALSpain
14626931EEP100LSZHSwitzerlandLEBLSpain
11390031EEP1131LSZHSwitzerlandLHBPHungary
11390131EEP1431LSZHSwitzerlandLHBPHungary
15023133EEP177LSZHSwitzerlandEDDHGermany
11390304EEP2100LSZHSwitzerlandEHAMNetherlands
11390306EEP2102LSZHSwitzerlandLOWWAustria
11390308EEP2104LSZHSwitzerlandLRTMRomania
11390310EEP2106LSZHSwitzerlandEICKIreland
11390312EEP2108LSZHSwitzerlandLMMLMalta
11390314EEP2110LSZHSwitzerlandESSASweden
11390316EEP2112LSZHSwitzerlandLGAVGreece
11390318EEP2114LSZHSwitzerlandLPPTPortugal
11390320EEP2116LSZHSwitzerlandLTBATurkey
11390322EEP2118LSZHSwitzerlandBIKFIceland
11390324EEP2120LSZHSwitzerlandLPFRPortugal
11390326EEP2300LSZHSwitzerlandOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390328EEP2302LSZHSwitzerlandKJFKUnited States
11390330EEP2304LSZHSwitzerlandKMIAUnited States
11390332EEP2306LSZHSwitzerlandKSFOUnited States
15358726EEP238LSZHSwitzerlandLICJItaly
11390334EEP2400LSZHSwitzerlandEHAMNetherlands
11390336EEP2402LSZHSwitzerlandLOWWAustria
11390338EEP2404LSZHSwitzerlandLRTMRomania
11390340EEP2406LSZHSwitzerlandEICKIreland
11390342EEP2408LSZHSwitzerlandLMMLMalta
11390344EEP2410LSZHSwitzerlandESSASweden
11390346EEP2412LSZHSwitzerlandLGAVGreece
11390348EEP2414LSZHSwitzerlandLPPTPortugal
11390350EEP2416LSZHSwitzerlandLTBATurkey
11390352EEP2418LSZHSwitzerlandBIKFIceland
11390354EEP2600LSZHSwitzerlandOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390356EEP2602LSZHSwitzerlandKJFKUnited States
11390358EEP2604LSZHSwitzerlandKMIAUnited States
11390360EEP2606LSZHSwitzerlandKSFOUnited States
16608545EEP362LSZHSwitzerlandLEVCSpain
17603384EEP413LSZHSwitzerlandLSGGSwitzerland
18280290EEP505LSZHSwitzerlandLYPGMontenegro
18948100EEP545LSZHSwitzerlandLGTSGreece
19474414EEP581LSZHSwitzerlandLIRFItaly
11390611EEP7001LSZHSwitzerlandLEIBSpain
21436780EEP840LSZHSwitzerlandLFPGFrance
11390660EEP9545LSZHSwitzerlandEHRDNetherlands
11783953eep9940LSZHSwitzerlandLGKRGreece
11783954eep9941LSZHSwitzerlandLGKRGreece
11474552EEP9996LSZHSwitzerlandLPMAPortugal
19933387EEP730LTACTurkeyLICAItaly
20225686EEP773LTACTurkeyLTAITurkey
14628288EEP112LTAITurkeyOLBALebanon
14993118EEP157LTAITurkeyLATIAlbania
11390457EEP4115LTAITurkeyOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390487EEP4415LTAITurkeyOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18177265EEP488LTAITurkeyLLBGIsrael
18461268EEP521LTAITurkeyLGAVGreece
19479808EEP585LTAITurkeyLBWNBulgaria
14606757EEP9321LTAITurkeyLHBPHungary
11390049EEP1149LTBATurkeyLHBPHungary
11390149EEP1449LTBATurkeyLHBPHungary
11390321EEP2117LTBATurkeyLSZHSwitzerland
11390351EEP2417LTBATurkeyLSZHSwitzerland
11390459EEP4117LTBATurkeyOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390489EEP4417LTBATurkeyOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
19933834EEP733LTBJTurkeyLGSAGreece
11390642EEP9527LTFJTurkeyOLBALebanon
15892283EEP301LTFMTurkeyLHBPHungary
19299896EEP578LTFMTurkeyUBBBAzerbaijan
20225644EEP772LTFMTurkeyLTACTurkey
14935461EEP135LUKKMoldovaEDJAGermany
19664253EEP635LUKKMoldovaURSSRussia
19897846EEP705LUKKMoldovaLHBPHungary
19475140EEP583LWOHMacedoniaLIRFItaly
19505126EEP606LWOHMacedoniaLFPGFrance
19683491EEP676LWOHMacedoniaLIMLItaly
13247334EEP9973LWOHMacedoniaLHBPHungary
15964386EEP302LWSKMacedoniaEDDNGermany
17755984EEP435LWSKMacedoniaLQSABosnia and Herzegovina
14606604EEP9935LWSKMacedoniaLHBPHungary
14620001EEP9936LWSKMacedoniaLGSMGreece
11390089EEP1189LXGBGibraltarLHBPHungary
14778767EEP124LXGBGibraltarGCLASpain
11390189EEP1489LXGBGibraltarLHBPHungary
18149808EEP477LXGBGibraltarLFKJFrance
11390841EEP9B49LXGBGibraltarDTTJTunisia
11390891EEP9B99LXGBGibraltarDTTJTunisia
11390003EEP1103LYBESerbiaLHBPHungary
11390103EEP1403LYBESerbiaLHBPHungary
11390258EEP1729LYBESerbiaLHBPHungary
11390259EEP1729LYBESerbiaLHBPHungary
11390297EEP1829LYBESerbiaLHBPHungary
17023972EEP378LYBESerbiaLATIAlbania
17026738EEP381LYBESerbiaEPWAPoland
17041882EEP384LYBESerbiaLSGGSwitzerland
17113127EEP390LYBESerbiaLOWSAustria
17605113EEP415LYBESerbiaLGTSGreece
17699720EEP425LYBESerbiaLGAVGreece
18166877EEP482LYBESerbiaEDDBGermany
19677359EEP653LYBESerbiaLOWLAustria
19939214EEP742LYBESerbiaLGRDGreece
18280593EEP0506LYPGMontenegroLGAVGreece
14751126EEP114LYTVMontenegroLFKJFrance
11390230EEP1715LYTVMontenegroLHBPHungary
11390231EEP1715LYTVMontenegroLHBPHungary
11390283EEP1815LYTVMontenegroLHBPHungary
18177168EEP487LYTVMontenegroLTAITurkey
18219721EEP492LYTVMontenegroLJLJSlovenia
21383533EEP831LYTVMontenegroLICRItaly
11716527EEP9951LYTVMontenegroLHBPHungary
11390246EEP1723LZKZSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390247EEP1723LZKZSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390291EEP1823LZKZSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390250EEP1725LZTTSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390251EEP1725LZTTSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390293EEP1825LZTTSlovakiaLHBPHungary
11390708EEP9A17MDPCDominican RepublicTTPPTrinidad and Tobago
11390758EEP9A67MDPCDominican RepublicTTPPTrinidad and Tobago
11390909EEP9C17MDPCDominican RepublicTTPPTrinidad and Tobago
11390706EEP9A15MGGTGuatemalaMUHACuba
11390756EEP9A65MGGTGuatemalaMUHACuba
11390907EEP9C15MGGTGuatemalaMUHACuba
11390672EEP9557MMMXMexicoKVNYUnited States
11671884eep9967MMMXMexicoCYOWCanada
11390705EEP9A14MMMXMexicoMGGTGuatemala
11390755EEP9A64MMMXMexicoMGGTGuatemala
11390906EEP9C14MMMXMexicoMGGTGuatemala
20513495EEP802MPTOPanamaMHTGHonduras
20464837EEP0008MUHACubaMDPPDominican Republic
11390707EEP9A16MUHACubaMDPCDominican Republic
11390757EEP9A66MUHACubaMDPCDominican Republic
11390908EEP9C16MUHACubaMDPCDominican Republic
11390718EEP9A27NCRGCook IslandsNZAANew Zealand
11390768EEP9A77NCRGCook IslandsNZAANew Zealand
11390919EEP9C27NCRGCook IslandsNZAANew Zealand
11390717EEP9A26NTAAFrench PolynesiaNCRGCook Islands
11390767EEP9A76NTAAFrench PolynesiaNCRGCook Islands
11390918EEP9C26NTAAFrench PolynesiaNCRGCook Islands
11390719EEP9A28NZAANew ZealandYSSYAustralia
11390769EEP9A78NZAANew ZealandYSSYAustralia
11390920EEP9C28NZAANew ZealandYSSYAustralia
17604568EEP414NZWNNew ZealandNZQNNew Zealand
11390443EEP4101OBBIBahrainOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390473EEP4401OBBIBahrainOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390734EEP9A43OEJNSaudi ArabiaOOMSOman
11390784EEP9A93OEJNSaudi ArabiaOOMSOman
11390804EEP9B12OEJNSaudi ArabiaOKBKKuwait
11390854EEP9B62OEJNSaudi ArabiaOKBKKuwait
11390935EEP9C43OEJNSaudi ArabiaOOMSOman
19518870EEP609OERKSaudi ArabiaHESNEgypt
11390638EEP9523OERKSaudi ArabiaHECAEgypt
11390738EEP9A47OERKSaudi ArabiaHECAEgypt
11390788EEP9A97OERKSaudi ArabiaHECAEgypt
11390939EEP9C47OERKSaudi ArabiaHECAEgypt
16114442EEP330OIIIIranOISSIran
16279769EEP337OISSIranOIIIIran
16113145EEP328OJAIJordanUGTBGeorgia
11390445EEP4103OKBKKuwaitOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390475EEP4403OKBKKuwaitOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
18594818EEP528OKBKKuwaitOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390736EEP9A45OKBKKuwaitLLBGIsrael
11390786EEP9A95OKBKKuwaitLLBGIsrael
11390805EEP9B13OKBKKuwaitOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390855EEP9B63OKBKKuwaitOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390937EEP9C45OKBKKuwaitLLBGIsrael
14628388EEP113OLBALebanonLTBATurkey
12121319EEP1904OLBALebanonLHBPHungary
15054226EEP207OLBALebanonLGSMGreece
15214355EEP212OLBALebanonLICRItaly
15356932EEP235OLBALebanonLDDUCroatia
15375779EEP249OLBALebanonLTAITurkey
15742115EEP288OLBALebanonLGAVGreece
15760425EEP291OLBALebanonEDDNGermany
18101472EEP472OLBALebanonLGKPGreece
18717340EEP531OLBALebanonOKBKKuwait
19435573EEP576OLBALebanonLGTSGreece
11390643EEP9528OLBALebanonUUWWRussia
11390095EEP1301OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLHBPHungary
11390195EEP1601OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLHBPHungary
11390327EEP2301OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLSZHSwitzerland
11390355EEP2601OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLSZHSwitzerland
11390442EEP4100OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOBBIBahrain
11390444EEP4102OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOKBKKuwait
11390446EEP4104OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHESHEgypt
11390448EEP4106OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLLBGIsrael
11390450EEP4108OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVIDPIndia
11390452EEP4110OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHECAEgypt
11390454EEP4112OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesURSSRussia
11390456EEP4114OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLTAITurkey
11390458EEP4116OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLTBATurkey
11390460EEP4118OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLGAVGreece
11390462EEP4120OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVCBISri Lanka
11390464EEP4122OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLROPRomania
11390466EEP4124OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHKJKKenya
11390468EEP4300OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVTBSThailand
11390470EEP4302OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesWMKKMalaysia
11390472EEP4400OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOBBIBahrain
11390474EEP4402OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOKBKKuwait
11390476EEP4404OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHESHEgypt
11390478EEP4406OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLLBGIsrael
11390480EEP4408OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVIDPIndia
11390482EEP4410OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHECAEgypt
11390484EEP4412OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesURSSRussia
11390486EEP4414OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLTAITurkey
11390488EEP4416OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLTBATurkey
11390490EEP4418OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLGAVGreece
11390492EEP4420OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVCBISri Lanka
11390494EEP4422OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesLROPRomania
11390496EEP4424OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesHKJKKenya
11390498EEP4600OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVTBSThailand
11390500EEP4602OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesWMKKMalaysia
19518823EEP608OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOERKSaudi Arabia
19912062EEP724OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesUBBBAzerbaijan
11390637EEP9522OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesOERKSaudi Arabia
11390806EEP9B14OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVRMMMaldives
11390856EEP9B64OMDBUnited Arab EmiratesVRMMMaldives
11390735EEP9A44OOMSOmanOKBKKuwait
11390785EEP9A94OOMSOmanOKBKKuwait
11390936EEP9C44OOMSOmanOKBKKuwait
11390822EEP9B30PADKUnited StatesPANCUnited States
11390872EEP9B80PADKUnited StatesPANCUnited States
17764790EEP440PADUUnited StatesPANCUnited States
18405550EEP515PAJNUnited StatesPAKTUnited States
20326420EEP782PAJNUnited StatesCYVRCanada
11390824EEP9B32PAKTUnited StatesKSEAUnited States
11390874EEP9B82PAKTUnited StatesKSEAUnited States
11390099EEP1305PANCUnited StatesLHBPHungary
11390199EEP1605PANCUnited StatesLHBPHungary
18056572EEP470PANCUnited StatesPADQUnited States
11390823EEP9B31PANCUnited StatesPAKTUnited States
11390873EEP9B81PANCUnited StatesPAKTUnited States
18336576EEP5144PAVDUnited StatesPAJNUnited States
11390633EEP9516RCTPTaiwanRPLLPhilippines
11390816EEP9B24RCTPTaiwanZSPDChina
11390866EEP9B74RCTPTaiwanZSPDChina
11390629EEP9512RJAAJapanRJOOJapan
11390819EEP9B27RJAAJapanUHWWRussia
11390869EEP9B77RJAAJapanUHWWRussia
11390630EEP9513RJOOJapanZSSSChina
21437600EEP842RKSISouth KoreaRJTTJapan
11390628EEP9511RKSISouth KoreaRJAAJapan
11390818EEP9B26RKSISouth KoreaRJAAJapan
11390868EEP9B76RKSISouth KoreaRJAAJapan
11390724EEP9A33RPLLPhilippinesVLVTLaos
11390774EEP9A83RPLLPhilippinesVLVTLaos
11390925EEP9C33RPLLPhilippinesVLVTLaos
11390668EEP9553SABEArgentinaSBRJBrazil
11584441EEPBJ53SABEArgentinaSBRJBrazil
11390713EEP9A22SAEZArgentinaEGYPFalkland Islands
11390763EEP9A72SAEZArgentinaEGYPFalkland Islands
11390914EEP9C22SAEZArgentinaEGYPFalkland Islands
11597212EEP9972SBBEBrazilSMJPSuriname
21453002EEP847SBBRBrazilSBGLBrazil
21453007EEP847SBBRBrazilSBGLBrazil
11390711EEP9A20SBBRBrazilSBRJBrazil
11390761EEP9A70SBBRBrazilSBRJBrazil
11390912EEP9C20SBBRBrazilSBRJBrazil
11390710EEP9A19SBEGBrazilSBBRBrazil
11390760EEP9A69SBEGBrazilSBBRBrazil
11390911EEP9C19SBEGBrazilSBBRBrazil
11590546EEP9973SBFNBrazilSBBEBrazil
11390401EEP3307SBGLBrazilLEMDSpain
11390441EEP3607SBGLBrazilLEMDSpain
11390837EEP9B45SBGLBrazilSBRFBrazil
11390887EEP9B95SBGLBrazilSBRFBrazil
11390838EEP9B46SBRFBrazilGOOYSenegal
11390888EEP9B96SBRFBrazilGOOYSenegal
11390669EEP9554SBRJBrazilSKBOColombia
11390712EEP9A21SBRJBrazilSAEZArgentina
11390762EEP9A71SBRJBrazilSAEZArgentina
11390913EEP9C21SBRJBrazilSAEZArgentina
11584442EEPBJ54SBRJBrazilSKBOColombia
11390666EEP9551SBSPBrazilSCELChile
11584439EEPBJ51SBSPBrazilSCELChile
20424695EEP787SCBAChileSAWHArgentina
11390667EEP9552SCELChileSABEArgentina
11390715EEP9A24SCELChileSCIPChile
11390765EEP9A74SCELChileSCIPChile
11390916EEP9C24SCELChileSCIPChile
11584440EEPBJ52SCELChileSABEArgentina
11390716EEP9A25SCIPChileNTAAFrench Polynesia
11390766EEP9A75SCIPChileNTAAFrench Polynesia
11390917EEP9C25SCIPChileNTAAFrench Polynesia
12117655EEP9959SEQMEcuadorSPZOPeru
11390833EEP9B41SEQMEcuadorSPJCPeru
11390883EEP9B91SEQUEcuadorSPJCPeru
11390670EEP9555SKBOColombiaSVMIVenezuela
11584444EEPBJ55SKBOColombiaSVMIVenezuela
11390836EEP9B44SLSUBoliviaSBGLBrazil
11390886EEP9B94SLSUBoliviaSBGLBrazil
11597500EEP9969SMJPSurinameTNCAAruba
11390834EEP9B42SPJCPeruSPZOPeru
11390884EEP9B92SPJCPeruSPZOPeru
11390835EEP9B43SPZOPeruSLSUBolivia
11390885EEP9B93SPZOPeruSLSUBolivia
18303169EEP511SVMIVenezuelaTNCMSint Maarten
20322813EEP781SVMIVenezuelaSKMDColombia
11390671EEP9556SVMIVenezuelaMMMXMexico
11390832EEP9B40SVMIVenezuelaSEQMEcuador
11390882EEP9B90SVMIVenezuelaSEQUEcuador
11625453EEP9968TNCAArubaTNCMSint Maarten
11390399EEP3305TNCMSint MaartenLEMDSpain
11390439EEP3605TNCMSint MaartenLEMDSpain
11390527EEP5125TNCMSint MaartenKBOSUnited States
11390575EEP5425TNCMSint MaartenKBOSUnited States
11390830EEP9B38TNCMSint MaartenTTCPTrinidad and Tobago
11390880EEP9B88TNCMSint MaartenTTCPTrinidad and Tobago
11390831EEP9B39TTCPTrinidad and TobagoSVMIVenezuela
11390881EEP9B89TTCPTrinidad and TobagoSVMIVenezuela
11390709EEP9A18TTPPTrinidad and TobagoSBEGBrazil
11390759EEP9A68TTPPTrinidad and TobagoSBEGBrazil
11390910EEP9C18TTPPTrinidad and TobagoSBEGBrazil
19300144EEP579UBBBAzerbaijanUKOOUkraine
19664493EEP636UBBBAzerbaijanUKHHUkraine
19912290EEP725UBBBAzerbaijanLRBSRomania
16035900EEP306UGTBGeorgiaURRPRussia
16046265EEP308UGTBGeorgiaUKBBUkraine
16097858EEP316UGTBGeorgiaOLBALebanon
16111979EEP327UGTBGeorgiaOJAIJordan
16113492EEP329UGTBGeorgiaOIIIIran
11390821EEP9B29UHPPRussiaPADKUnited States
11390871EEP9B79UHPPRussiaPADKUnited States
19656932EEP632UHWWRussiaLHBPHungary
11390820EEP9B28UHWWRussiaUHPPRussia
11390870EEP9B78UHWWRussiaUHPPRussia
17794403EEP452UIIIRussiaUERRRussia
1609616323598UKBBUkraineUGTBGeorgia
11390043EEP1143UKBBUkraineLHBPHungary
11390143EEP1443UKBBUkraineLHBPHungary
15023707EEP181UKBBUkraineLBWNBulgaria
15093084EEP217UKBBUkraineLATIAlbania
16396230EEP348UKBBUkraineLOWWAustria
18266410EEP501UKBBUkraineUUWWRussia
19169612EEP557UKBBUkraineLHDCHungary
19480379EEP591UKBBUkraineUUEERussia
21403503EEP836UKBBUkraineUKOOUkraine
11390794EEP9B02UKBBUkraineUUEERussia
11390844EEP9B52UKBBUkraineUUEERussia
19665363EEP637UKHHUkraineLOWGAustria
19474318EEP579UKLLUkraineEPGDPoland
19696356EEP688UKLLUkraineUUWWRussia
16455265EEP355UKOOUkraineLGKRGreece
21403549EEP837UKOOUkraineLHBPHungary
18292913EEP510ULLIRussiaEFHKFinland
11390645EEP9530ULLIRussiaLHBPHungary
15549691EEP260UMMSBelarusLOWGAustria
15699011EEP278UMMSBelarusLOWIAustria
19295706EEP573UMMSBelarusUUWWRussia
12424069EEP9921UMMSBelarusLOWSAustria
15048854EEP194URMMRussiaLTAITurkey
16045739EEP307URRPRussiaUGTBGeorgia
11390081EEP1181URSSRussiaLHBPHungary
11390181EEP1481URSSRussiaLHBPHungary
11390455EEP4113URSSRussiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390485EEP4413URSSRussiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
19664355EEP635URSSRussiaUBBBAzerbaijan
11390694EEP9A03URSSRussiaHESHEgypt
11390744EEP9A53URSSRussiaHESHEgypt
11390895EEP9C03URSSRussiaHESHEgypt
19672009EEP649UUDDRussiaEPKTPoland
11551893EEP9993UUDDRussiaLHBPHungary
11390079EEP1179UUEERussiaLHBPHungary
11390179EEP1479UUEERussiaLHBPHungary
15048766EEP193UUEERussiaURMMRussia
15716755EEP281UUEERussiaUKBBUkraine
18291194EEP509UUEERussiaULLIRussia
19474065EEP578UUEERussiaUKLLUkraine
19480460EEP592UUEERussiaLHSMHungary
11390795EEP9B03UUEERussiaEFHKFinland
11390845EEP9B53UUEERussiaEFHKFinland
18220721EEP495UUWWRussiaLFPGFrance
18266597EEP502UUWWRussiaUKBBUkraine
19295747EEP574UUWWRussiaLHBPHungary
19696638EEP689UUWWRussiaEFHKFinland
11390644EEP9529UUWWRussiaULLIRussia
19912717EEP727UWWWRussiaEETNEstonia
11390620EEP9503VABBIndiaVIDPIndia
11390808EEP9B16VABBIndiaVIDPIndia
11390858EEP9B66VABBIndiaVIDPIndia
11390463EEP4121VCBISri LankaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390493EEP4421VCBISri LankaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390727EEP9A36VCBISri LankaVRMMMaldives
11390777EEP9A86VCBISri LankaVRMMMaldives
11390928EEP9C36VCBISri LankaVRMMMaldives
17803150EEP454VGEGBangladeshVQPRBhutan
11390632EEP9515VHHHHong KongRCTPTaiwan
11390813EEP9B21VHHHHong KongVVTSVietnam
11390863EEP9B71VHHHHong KongVVTSVietnam
11390451EEP4109VIDPIndiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390481EEP4409VIDPIndiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390621EEP9504VIDPIndiaZUUUChina
11390809EEP9B17VIDPIndiaZULSChina
11390859EEP9B67VIDPIndiaZULSChina
11390725EEP9A34VLVTLaosVQPRBhutan
11390775EEP9A84VLVTLaosVQPRBhutan
11390926EEP9C34VLVTLaosVQPRBhutan
11390815EEP9B23VMMCMacaoRCTPTaiwan
11390865EEP9B73VMMCMacaoRCTPTaiwan
11390812EEP9B20VNKTNepalVHHHHong Kong
11390862EEP9B70VNKTNepalVHHHHong Kong
11390619EEP9502VOBGIndiaVABBIndia
11390726EEP9A35VQPRBhutanVCBISri Lanka
11390776EEP9A85VQPRBhutanVCBISri Lanka
11390927EEP9C35VQPRBhutanVCBISri Lanka
11390728EEP9A37VRMMMaldivesFSIASeychelles
11390778EEP9A87VRMMMaldivesFSIASeychelles
11390807EEP9B15VRMMMaldivesVABBIndia
11390857EEP9B65VRMMMaldivesVABBIndia
11390929EEP9C37VRMMMaldivesFSIASeychelles
11390623EEP9506VTBDThailandWSSSSingapore
11390811EEP9B19VTBDThailandVNKTNepal
11390861EEP9B69VTBDThailandVNKTNepal
11390469EEP4301VTBSThailandOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390499EEP4601VTBSThailandOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390814EEP9B22VVTSVietnamVMMCMacao
11390864EEP9B72VVTSVietnamVMMCMacao
11390723EEP9A32WADDIndonesiaRPLLPhilippines
11390773EEP9A82WADDIndonesiaRPLLPhilippines
11390924EEP9C32WADDIndonesiaRPLLPhilippines
11390471EEP4303WMKKMalaysiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390501EEP4603WMKKMalaysiaOMDBUnited Arab Emirates
11390618EEP9501WMKKMalaysiaVOBGIndia
11390624EEP9507WSSSSingaporeZGSZChina
11390721EEP9A30YMHBAustraliaYPPHAustralia
11390771EEP9A80YMHBAustraliaYPPHAustralia
11390922EEP9C30YMHBAustraliaYPPHAustralia
11390634EEP9519YMMLAustraliaYSSYAustralia
20264328EEP779YPADAustraliaYPPHAustralia
20301093EEP781YPADAustraliaYMHBAustralia
11390722EEP9A31YPPHAustraliaWADDIndonesia
11390772EEP9A81YPPHAustraliaWADDIndonesia
11390923EEP9C31YPPHAustraliaWADDIndonesia
20248937EEP778YSSYAustraliaYPADAustralia
11390720EEP9A29YSSYAustraliaYMHBAustralia
11390770EEP9A79YSSYAustraliaYMHBAustralia
11390921EEP9C29YSSYAustraliaYMHBAustralia
11390627EEP9510ZBAAChinaRKSISouth Korea
11390625EEP9508ZGSZChinaZUCKChina
11390817EEP9B25ZSPDChinaRKSISouth Korea
11390867EEP9B75ZSPDChinaRKSISouth Korea
11390631EEP9514ZSSSChinaVHHHHong Kong
11390626EEP9509ZUCKChinaZBAAChina
11390810EEP9B18ZULSChinaVTBDThailand
11390860EEP9B68ZULSChinaVTBDThailand
11390622EEP9505ZUUUChinaVTBDThailand